2017 RORC Mainseries IRC Three

Myth of Malham Race

Start: Sat 27 May 17 10:40:00

Provisional Results

PointsFactored
Points
Sail No Boat Type of BoatOwnerSailed byFinish Time Elapsed Handicap Corrected Finishing
Place
Comments PointsFactored
Points
100120GBR3657L Bellino Sun Fast 3600Rob Craigie2H29 May - 13:28:49 2 - 02:48:49 1.041 2 - 04:53:49 1  100120
94112.8FRA43645 Dream Pearls JPK 10.80Arnaud Delamare and Eric MordretEric Mordret29 May - 13:35:23 2 - 02:55:23 1.039 2 - 04:54:33 2  94112.8
90108GBR419R Redshift Reloaded Sun Fast 3600 2.15Ed Fishwick2H29 May - 13:25:42 2 - 02:45:42 1.050 2 - 05:17:59 3  90108
86103.2GBR5936R Game On Sun Fast 3600Ian Hoddle2H29 May - 14:05:30 2 - 03:25:30 1.041 2 - 05:32:00 4  86103.2
8399.6FRA43831 Timeline JPK 10.80Marc Alperovitch 29 May - 13:55:15 2 - 03:15:15 1.046 2 - 05:36:43 5  8399.6
8096GBR888X Sunrise JPK 10.80Thomas Kneen 29 May - 14:07:32 2 - 03:27:32 1.043 2 - 05:40:18 6  8096
7893.6GBR979R Malice HOD 35Mike Moxley2H29 May - 16:59:55 2 - 06:19:55 1.022 2 - 07:31:38 7  7893.6
7691.2GBR958R Jangada JPK 10.10Richard Palmer2H29 May - 18:20:00 2 - 07:40:00 1.008 2 - 08:06:43 8  7691.2
7488.8GBR1508R Judgement Day J/109Richard Marsden2H29 May - 18:19:28 2 - 07:39:28 1.013 2 - 08:22:53 9  7488.8
7286.4GBR8809R Mojo Risin' J/109J/109 Racing LimitedRob Cotterill29 May - 18:47:03 2 - 08:07:03 1.009 2 - 08:37:21 10  7286.4
7084GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar J/109RNSAJoe Henry29 May - 19:05:02 2 - 08:25:02 1.011 2 - 09:02:16 11  7084
6881.6GBR6070L Scaramouche Frers 45Greig City AcademySimon Weeks29 May - 19:07:00 2 - 08:27:00 1.025 2 - 09:51:41 12  6881.6
6679.2GBR6693T Fandango First 40.7Matthew MuhlenkampBrendan McMahon29 May - 18:25:03 2 - 07:45:03 1.045 2 - 10:15:35 13  6679.2
6578GBR2729R Jellyfish Sun Fast 3600David Richards2H29 May - 18:23:00 2 - 07:43:00 1.047 2 - 10:20:07 14  6578
6476.8GBR9405R Juliette J/105Jerry Freeman2H29 May - 20:52:38 2 - 10:12:38 1.004 2 - 10:26:36 15  6476.8
6375.6FRA43964 Voyager Sun Fast 3600Sergei Zhedik 29 May - 18:54:31 2 - 08:14:31 1.044 2 - 10:43:00 16  6375.6
6274.4FRA15055 Princesse Gotionude JOD 35Nicolas Dezeustre 29 May - 21:35:00 2 - 10:55:00 1.017 2 - 11:55:06 17  6274.4
6173.2GBR1415R Kokomo Prima 38Steve Trigwell 29 May - 22:02:44 2 - 11:22:44 1.050 2 - 14:20:52 18  6173.2
6072GBR4030N Sunsail 4030 First 40 1.95 SunsailMichael HlavatySophie O'Neil30 May - 00:55:00 2 - 14:15:00 1.040 2 - 16:44:24 19  6072
5970.8GBR407L Manitoba First 40.7Chris RushtonAndrew Holloway30 May - 01:49:00 2 - 15:09:00 1.037 2 - 17:29:12 20  5970.8
58.570.2GBR1174L Taika J/105Stuart Rhys-williams2H30 May - 04:27:00 2 - 17:47:00 1.004 2 - 18:02:47 21  58.570.2
1010GBR9205R Diablo-j J/105Nick Martin2H    1.004    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR5809R Jelenko J/109Trevor Sainty     1.006    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010USA44160 Finnish Line Swan 44 Mk IIMichael Wilson     1.008    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR3L Me Julie J/109Dom Monkhouse/Summit Sailing LLP2H    1.009    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR8643T Arcsine Arcona 370Kathy Claydon2H    1.009    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR7005R Trojan J/109REYC Offshore RacingAdam Hearn    1.010    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR8529R Jazzy Jellyfish J/109Jellyfish ChartersAlberto Scicchitano    1.011    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR6809R Jybe Talkin' J/109Christopher Burleigh     1.013    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR8380R Elixir Elan 380Felicity Gabbay2H    1.022    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR7735R Eaujet A 35Richard Elliott     1.023    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010TUR818 F35 Express First 35 2.20 (09)Yigit Eroglu     1.024    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR4029R Sunsail 4029 First 40 1.95 SunsailMichael HlavatySophie O'Neil    1.040    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR9055R Kira Swan 55James (jim) Dobie     1.041    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR8936 Black Sheep Sun Fast 3600Trevor Middleton     1.048    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR8383R Assassin Prima 38Mark Brown     1.049    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010

Wed 16 Aug 17 11:00
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program