2019 IRC Two-Handed

Cervantes Trophy Race

Start: Sat 4 May 19

Provisional Results

PointsSail No Boat Type of BoatOwnerSailed by Handicap Comments
GBR1661C Magic Moments Sigma 33Pelham EtheringtonPelham Etherington 0.908 Not Yet Finished
GBR2421 Sheevra Swan 36Jonathan WallisJonathan Wallis 0.913 Not Yet Finished
GBR7282T Snowbound First 31.7Andrew ParsonsAndrew Parsons 0.923 Not Yet Finished
GBR7253T Ilex X-332REYCRobert Duke 0.961 Not Yet Finished
GBR4350L Felix X-332Christoph FriedrichChristoph Friedrich 0.968 Not Yet Finished
GBR9203R Wee Bear Projection 920Nick LeeNick Lee 0.973 Not Yet Finished
FRA34824 Kia Ora Jpk 9.60Olivier HaysOlivier Hays 0.984 Not Yet Finished
FRA37997 Gaya A31Julien LebasJulien Lebas 0.985 Not Yet Finished
FRA3333 Shortgood First Class 10Renaud Courbon and Emmanuel WinsbackRenaud Courbon 0.99 Not Yet Finished
GBR3200N All Or Nothing Sun Fast 3200Chris Blackburn & Simon DippleChris Blackburn & Simon Dipple 0.993 Not Yet Finished
FRA43653 Nirvana Sun Fast 3200Keith ThompsonKeith Thompson 0.995 Not Yet Finished
MLT105 Bigfoot J/105Robert NelsonRobert Nelson 0.996 Not Yet Finished
GBR7716R Psipsina Hod 35Bernie BinghamBernie Bingham 0.997 Not Yet Finished
FRA39031 Rainslow Sun Fast 3200Jean-francois GouteuxJean-francois Gouteux 0.999 Not Yet Finished
GBR6777R Bespoke Humphreys 30 Mod (keel)Neal BrewerNeal Brewer 0.999 Not Yet Finished
FRA35829 Cora Sun Fast 3200Nigel GoodhewTim Goodhew 1 Not Yet Finished
GBR9405R Juliette J/105Jerry FreemanJerry Freeman 1 Not Yet Finished
GBR5809R Jelenko J/109Alistair (al) DoughtyAlistair (al) Doughty 1.004 Not Yet Finished
GBR7714R White Knight Of Wessex Hod 35Oleg LebedevOleg Lebedev 1.007 Not Yet Finished
GBR958R Jangada Jpk 10.10Richard PalmerRichard Palmer 1.009 Not Yet Finished
GBR4867L Purple Mist Sun Fast 3200Katherine CopeKatherine Cope 1.011 Not Yet Finished
GBR2986L Jubilee J/109Christopher PrestonChristopher Preston 1.016 Not Yet Finished
GBR8380R Elixir Elan 380Felicity GabbayFelicity Gabbay 1.019 Not Yet Finished
GBR7735R Eaujet A35Richard ElliottRichard Elliott 1.02 Not Yet Finished
GBR9328T Intemperance Sigma 400Paul & Val ShillingPaul Shilling 1.021 Not Yet Finished
GBR795R Diablo Sun Fast 3600Nick MartinNick Martin 1.029 Not Yet Finished
POL19967 One Way Sun Fast 3600Janusz MadejJanusz Madej 1.037 Not Yet Finished
GBR3657L Smash Sun Fast 3600Roderick KnowlesRoderick Knowles 1.041 Not Yet Finished
FRA43791 Shaitan Jpk 10.80Jean-eudes RenierJean-eudes Renier 1.042 Not Yet Finished
FRA43933 Raging-bee² Jpk 10.80Louis-Marie DussereLouis-Marie Dussere 1.042 Not Yet Finished
GBR8657L Bellino Sun Fast 3600Rob CraigieDeb Fish and Will Taylor 1.043 Not Yet Finished
GBR711N Kimanche Eve II Jpk 10.80Mark FranklinMark Franklin 1.049 Not Yet Finished
GBR914R Tigris Sun Fast 3600Gavin HoweGavin Howe and Sam Cooper 1.054 Not Yet Finished
GBR43 Abu 43 Figaro IIChristian TeichmannHugh Brayshaw 1.058 Not Yet Finished

Fri 03 May 19 16:13
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program