2021 RORC Mainseries IRC Overall

La Trinite Cowes Race

Start: Sun 4 Jul 21

Provisional Results

PointsFactored
Points
Sail No Boat Type of BoatOwnerSailed byFinish Time Elapsed Handicap Corrected Finishing
Place
Comments PointsFactored
Points
100120FRA8668 Teasing Machine NMYD 54Eric de Turckheim 5 Jul - 20:14:08 1 - 02:09:08 1.379 1 - 12:03:50 1  100120
94112.8FRA43907 Aileau JPK 1080Olivier BurgaudOlivier Burgaud & Sylvain Pontu6 Jul - 08:51:16 1 - 14:46:16 1.041 1 - 16:21:39 2  94112.8
90108FRA78 Sl Energies_groupe Fastwave J/111Laurent Charmy 6 Jul - 08:15:04 1 - 14:10:04 1.087 1 - 17:29:18 3  90108
86103.2FRA53114 Adeosys JPK 1010L. Menahes 6 Jul - 11:44:37 1 - 17:39:37 0.997 1 - 17:32:07 4  86103.2
8399.6FRA43857 L'Ange De Milon Milon 41Jacques Pelletier 6 Jul - 07:20:00 1 - 13:15:00 1.118 1 - 17:38:44 5  8399.6
8096FRA6374 Hakuna Matata Sun Fast 3200Jf. Nouel 6 Jul - 11:47:38 1 - 17:42:38 0.999 1 - 17:40:08 6  8096
7893.6FRA44379 Santosha Sun Fast 3200P. Isoard 6 Jul - 12:10:29 1 - 18:05:29 0.996 1 - 17:55:23 7  7893.6
7691.2FRA346 Lann Ael 2 Jnd 39Didier Gaudoux 6 Jul - 07:37:09 1 - 13:32:09 1.117 1 - 17:55:39 8  7691.2
7488.8FRA28553 Miss J J/105Frederic Guillemot 6 Jul - 12:32:00 1 - 18:27:00 1.000 1 - 18:27:00 9  7488.8
7286.4FRA9817 Passiflorine J/105C. Gury 6 Jul - 12:32:25 1 - 18:27:25 1.001 1 - 18:29:58 10  7286.4
7084FRA43831 Timeline JPK 1080Marc AlperovitchMarc Alperovitch & Jerome Huillard6 Jul - 11:17:29 1 - 17:12:29 1.034 1 - 18:36:33 11  7084
6881.6GBR7445 Amanjiwo Frers 44Sebastien Harinkouck 6 Jul - 04:29:55 1 - 10:24:55 1.246 1 - 18:52:53 12  6881.6
6679.2FRA37370 Tagan IV A31Alain DuvivierAlain Duvivier & Marc le Groignec6 Jul - 13:35:44 1 - 19:30:44 0.987 1 - 18:56:48 13  6679.2
6578FRA53028 Lady First 3 Mylius 60Jean Pierre Dreau 6 Jul - 01:44:42 1 - 07:39:42 1.363 1 - 19:09:17 14  6578
6476.8FRA53197 Mary-3 JPK 1030Francois MoriceauFrancois Moriceau & Patrice Carpentier6 Jul - 11:59:04 1 - 17:54:04 1.032 1 - 19:14:31 15  6476.8
6375.6FRA53147A Jin Motion J/99Philippe Guennal 6 Jul - 12:44:34 1 - 18:39:34 1.017 1 - 19:23:05 16  6375.6
6274.4FRA38411 Faribole JPK 1010E. Poyet 6 Jul - 14:57:06 1 - 20:52:06 0.991 1 - 20:27:52 17  6274.4
6173.2FRA53057 Lazy Boy Sun Fast 3200Yann GapaisYann & Yves Gapais6 Jul - 15:35:54 1 - 21:30:54 0.997 1 - 21:22:42 18  6173.2
6072FRA43683 Tracass JPK 1010L. Cadiou 6 Jul - 16:39:58 1 - 22:34:58 0.996 1 - 22:23:47 19  6072
5970.8FRA43926 Shah PogoEdouard Pinta 6 Jul - 11:51:40 1 - 17:46:40 1.115 1 - 22:34:56 20  5970.8
58.570.2FRA53004 Vasco Pogo 36 QrBernard Fondrillon 6 Jul - 11:59:18 1 - 17:54:18 1.129 1 - 23:18:39 21  58.570.2
5869.6FRA35916 Logodenn Sun Fast 3200E. Tilly 6 Jul - 23:16:18 2 - 05:11:18 0.982 2 - 04:13:51 22  5869.6
1010GBR5797R L'Opale J/97Y. Gindre     0.967    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010FRA17271 Nuage 2 J/97O. Kayser     0.980    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010

Sat 04 Sep 21 10:36
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program