2022 RORC Mainseries IRC Zero

Rolex Middle Sea Race 2021

Start: Sat 23 Oct 21

Provisional Results

PointsFactored
Points
Sail No Boat Type of BoatOwnerSailed byFinish Time Elapsed Handicap Corrected Finishing
Place
Comments PointsFactored
Points
100120FRA3600 Daguet 3 CORUM Ker 46Frederic Puzin 26 Oct - 03:55:52 2 - 15:55:52 1.288 3 - 10:20:36 1  100120
94112.8GBR4921R Ino XXX HH42James Neville 26 Oct - 06:46:24 2 - 18:56:24 1.264 3 - 12:36:44 2  94112.8
90108MLT2222 Artie III HH42  26 Oct - 08:18:58 2 - 20:28:58 1.238 3 - 12:46:54 3  90108
86103.2FRA8668 Teasing Machine NMYD 54Eric de Turckheim 26 Oct - 01:51:45 2 - 13:51:45 1.378 3 - 13:14:47 4  86103.2
8399.6CAY52 Caro Botin 52 Custom (21)Maximilian Klink 26 Oct - 00:58:55 2 - 12:48:55 1.412 3 - 13:52:16 5  8399.6
8096GBR3875X Phosphorus II A13Mark Emerson 26 Oct - 13:01:29 3 - 01:11:29 1.177 3 - 14:08:47 6  8096
7893.6SWE15 Matador Elliott 44 CRJonas Grander 26 Oct - 09:01:51 2 - 21:11:51 1.246 3 - 14:13:12 7  7893.6
7691.2GBR6255N Lisa R Ker 46  26 Oct - 07:02:06 2 - 19:02:06 1.293 3 - 14:40:35 8  7691.2
7488.8FRA53205 Chenapan 4 Ker 40  26 Oct - 10:23:21 2 - 22:43:21 1.226 3 - 14:42:21 9  7488.8
7286.4ITA17017 FRA Diavolo Mylius 60  26 Oct - 06:21:36 2 - 18:21:36 1.317 3 - 15:23:46 10  7286.4
7084SUI53 Chocolate 3 Farr 52  26 Oct - 07:23:56 2 - 19:23:56 1.309 3 - 16:13:31 11  7084
6881.6SUI1212 Kuka 3 Cookson 50  26 Oct - 04:45:00 2 - 16:45:00 1.374 3 - 16:57:59 12  6881.6
6679.2ITA50501 Verve-Camer Comet 50 Carbon Racer  26 Oct - 09:30:13 2 - 21:30:13 1.286 3 - 17:22:54 13  6679.2
6578FRA5211 Paprec Recyclage /Som VIII TP52  26 Oct - 04:01:47 2 - 15:51:47 1.401 3 - 17:28:20 14  6578
6476.8ITA29141 Freccia Rossa TP52  26 Oct - 05:37:54 2 - 17:37:54 1.365 3 - 17:35:14 15  6476.8
6375.6AUT5021 Stella Maris Club Swan 50  26 Oct - 06:39:42 2 - 18:39:42 1.357 3 - 18:27:36 16  6375.6
6274.4FIN1 Zero Emission TP52  26 Oct - 05:50:42 2 - 17:50:42 1.390 3 - 19:31:28 17  6274.4
6173.2IRL5077 Freya XP 50  26 Oct - 18:08:10 3 - 06:18:10 1.186 3 - 20:52:02 18  6173.2
6072FRA830 Albator NMD 43  26 Oct - 18:44:12 3 - 07:04:12 1.175 3 - 20:54:26 19  6072
5970.8MLT1551 Ben Estates Comanche Raider III Farr 45  26 Oct - 20:32:46 3 - 08:42:46 1.189 3 - 23:58:03 20  5970.8
58.570.2HUN7002 Wild Joe RP60  26 Oct - 04:22:50 2 - 16:12:50 1.500 4 - 00:19:15 21  58.570.2
5869.6GER1807 Alemaro Neo 400+  26 Oct - 20:34:39 3 - 08:44:39 1.197 4 - 00:39:03 22  5869.6
57.569GER5676 Rafale Eliott 52  26 Oct - 07:40:09 2 - 19:30:09 1.434 4 - 00:47:55 23  57.569
5768.4FRA53185 Asap 2 Grand Soleil 48  26 Oct - 21:04:49 3 - 09:14:49 1.204 4 - 01:49:17 24  5768.4
56.567.8POL22157 Fujimo Reichel Pugh 50 IorWojciech BulhakTomasz Kosobucki27 Oct - 03:51:48 3 - 16:01:48 1.176 4 - 07:31:24 25  56.567.8
5667.2ITA13373 Alfa G34 One Design  27 Oct - 03:55:05 3 - 16:25:05 1.197 4 - 09:50:11 26  5667.2
55.566.6ITA12821 Orsa Maggiore Prototype  27 Oct - 12:31:36 4 - 00:31:36 1.347 5 - 10:01:17 27  55.566.6
5566BEL10 Bella Donna Open 50  28 Oct - 11:22:35 4 - 23:22:35 1.289 6 - 09:52:34 28  5566
1010GER6009 Leu Judel Vrolijk 45      1.177    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010MLT5200 Otra Vez ICE52 RS      1.232    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GER6868 Ember Sea Brenta 55      1.273    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010ITA17414 Catina 4 Hanse 311      1.412    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010GBR23N Lupa Of The Sea Baltic 78      1.436    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010
1010CAN1074 Styliana Open 50      1.499    DNF-Did Not Finish 1010

Fri 13 May 22 19:06
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program