2021 RORC Mainseries IRC Overall

Entries: 238      Races Sailed: 8

Provisional Results

Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points Rolex Middle Sea Race 2020
PF1.2
RORC Transatlantic Race
PF1.5
Myth of Malham Race
PF1.2
East Coast Race Morgan Cup Race De Guingand Bowl Race Cowes Dinard St Malo Race Channel Race
1GBR888X Sunrise JPK 1180 Thomas Kneen 1.097 485     108 76 100 72 68 61
2GBR6712R Dawn Treader JPK 1180 Ed Bell 1.099 383.8     76.8   90 61 94 62
3GBR2664R Darkwood J/121 Michael O'Donnell 1.116 368.2     91.2   94 56.5 72 54.5
4GBR6890R Gentoo Sun Fast 3300 James Harayda 1.025 352     86.4   70 83 44.6 68
5GBR8657L Bellino Sun Fast 3600 Rob Craigie 1.040 352     78   72 78 59 65
6GBR1702T Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 1.057 351.8     70.8   68 76 54 83
7GBR419R Redshift Farr Gp42 Ed Fishwick 1.259 348     66.6   74 74 90 43.4
8GBR795R Diablo Sun Fast 3600 Nick Martin 1.030 304.28     59.28   55.5 62 55.5 72
9GBR914R Tigris Sun Fast 3600 Gavin Howe 1.049 303     66   62 66 51.5 57.5
10GBR4669R Pata Negra Lombard 46 Andrew Hall 1.155 297.9     84   54.5 55 56.5 47.9
11GBR529R Just So J/109 David McGough 1.002 293.2     67.2   76 64   86
12SUI4777 Kali First 47.7 Swiss Ocean Racing Club 1.072 292.6   73.5 31.4 56 44.6   37.1 50
13GBR958R Jangada JPK 1010 Richard Palmer 1.001 292     60   80 86   66
14FRA35829 Cora Sun Fast 3200 Nigel Goodhew 0.997 290.2     70.2   50 10 66 94
15GBR8936R Black Sheep Sun Fast 3600 Trevor Middleton 1.045 283.9     75.6   60 58 39.8 50.5
16GBR8529R Jazzy Jellyfish J/109 Kevin Armstrong 1.008 276.04     52.44   51 68 47.6 57
17GBR6502L Wild Pilgrim Sun Fast 3300 Daniel Jones 1.030 270.1     49.2   63 63 43.4 51.5
18GBR26R Morning After S&S 34 Stuart Greenfield 0.933 259.48     44.88   46.1 59 54.5 55
19LAT909 Orange Mecanix2 Xp 44 Sport Nautique Club 1.130 249.6     93.6   78   78  
20GBR8809R Mojo Risin' J/109 J/109 Racing Limited 1.002 248.76     45.96   48.2 47.9 46.7 60
21GBR236R Rumbleflurg Ker 39 David Cummins 1.116 244.9     58.2   58.5 42.2 86  
22GBR1815X Fujitsu British Soldier Sun Fast 3600 ASA 1.044 244.89     59.64   59 80   46.25
23GBR851R Cracklin Rosie Corby 40 Steven Anderson 1.110 238.3     73.2   53 49.1 63  
24GBR7122X Juno J/122e Christopher Daniel 1.091 234.2     103.2   66   65  
25GBR9536R Thunder 2 Mills 37 Vladimir Phillips 1.093 231.96     53.16   54 45.5 34.7 44.6
26GBR3875X Phosphorus II A13 Mark Emerson 1.177 231.2         56 46.7 83 45.5
27GBR520X Tala Botin Irc 52 David Collins 1.409 226.3     120     65   41.3
28GBR9779T JAGO J/109 Mike Yates 1.008 220     72       70 78
29GBR9922T R&W J/122 Andy Theobald 1.078 219.66     56.76   57.5 49.4   56
30FRA3333 Shortgood First Class 10 Renaud Courbon and Emmanuel Winsback 0.985 219.1     60.6     54.5 50 54
31GBR123 Xara Swan 38 S/R Jonathan Rolls 0.919 218.56     58.56     100 60  
32GBR4849R Swell Sun Fast 3300 Henry Bomby 1.023 216.7     79.2       57.5 80
33GBR1652R Ithaka Swan 44 Giovanni Mazzocchi 1.001 210.9         49.4 56 47 58.5
34GBR4867L Purple Mist Sun Fast 3200 Katherine Cope 1.001 209.78     50.28   55   45.5 59
35FRA8668 Teasing Machine Nmyd54 Eric de Turckheim 1.377 208.3 86.4           80 41.9
36GBR4921R Ino XXX HH42 James Neville 1.266 208.2     65.4       100 42.8
37FRA38895 Gioia JPK 1010 Emmanuel Pinteaux 0.999 207.2     67.8     90 49.4  
38GBR5964R New Normal Sun Fast 3300 Thomas Fenemore 1.026 195.94     45.24     53 42.2 55.5
39USA60006 Venomous Carroll Marine 60 VME Racing 1.352 193.32     58.92   51.5 42.5   40.4
40GBR1653R Ikigai JPK 1080 Catherine Keohane 1.039 192.7     64.2   61 57.5 10  
41GBR8409R Galahad Of Cowes First 40 Ronan Banim 1.074 191.3     54.6   52 48.2 36.5  
42GBR5176L Aries Sun Fast 3300 Kelvin Rawlings 1.023 189.6     81.6   64   44  
43GBR7005R Trojan J/109 REYC Offshore Racing 1.019 187.72     40.92   45.5 10 42.5 48.8
44GBR815 Longue Pierre Dehler 38 D Cooper & P England 0.962 185.5           58.5 53 74
45FRA43653 Nirvana Sun Fast 3200 Keith Thompson 0.993 180.42     44.52   47.3 44.3 44.3  
46GBR7408R Arthur First 40 Sailing Logic 1.070 180.21     49.56     48.8 35.6 46.25
47GBR2842L Sun Kosi Sun Fast 3200 Miles Delap 0.998 179.64     38.04   47   44.9 49.7
48FRA43933 Raging-bee² JPK 1080 Louis-Marie Dussere 1.038 175.6     99.6       76  
49GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar J/109 RNSA 1.013 175         56.5 55.5   63
50GBR8396 Sam Sigma 38 Peter Hopps 0.971 169.46     54.96       50.5 64
51FRA53116 Princesse Gotionude II Sun Fast 3600 Nicolas Dezeustre 1.042 164.1     64.8   58   41.3  
52GBR6840R Lancelot II First 40 Sailing Logic 1.076 160.62     35.52     45.8 35 44.3
53GBR42N La Réponse Ker 39 Andrew McIrvine 1.138 160.4     74.4   86      
54FRA53200 Foggy Dew JPK 1030 Noel Racine 1.025 160     96       64  
55FRA53239 Axe Sail J/99 Maxime Mesnil 1.022 158.8     88.8         70
56SWE450 Emily Of Cowes Elan 450 Richard Oswald 1.047 154.88     57.48   57   40.4  
57GBR7581R Azora C & C 115 Stephen Thomas 1.023 153.6     56.4   53.5   43.7  
58GBR8338 With Alacrity Sigma 38 Chris Choules 0.970 151.12     57.12     94    
59GBR1396T Virago Mg 335 Jeffrey Knapman 0.931 150.64     50.64         100
60GBR1466R Flying Jackal J/109 Wayne Palmer 1.008 148.42     53.52   49.7   45.2  
61USA61287 Sea Bear Sun Fast 3300 Peter Bacon 1.028 148     40.2   65   42.8  
62GBR112X Xanaboo J/112e Bruce Huber 1.046 145.4     62.4   83      
63GBR7727T Musketeer First 40.7 Phillip Holroyd Smith 1.031 144.18     43.08   47.6 53.5    
64GBR833X Hooligan VIII Sun Fast 3300 Edward Broadway 1.029 143.34     43.44   47.9     52
65GBR4688R Tigris J/88 Gavin Howe 1.029 142.52     42.72   48.8     51
66GBR5440R Thunderbird Farr 40 Rupert Wolloshin 1.134 139.52     48.12   52.5   38.9  
67GBR9949T Fireball First 40.7 Chris Clark 1.049 139.16     40.56   49.1 10 39.5  
68GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Farr 40 Glyn Sheffield 1.163 138.3     10   50.5   33.8 44
69GBR8956R Mzungu Sun Fast 3200 Tony White 0.993 137.8     61.8         76
70GBR1859L Hoeoca Sfida First 40 PROMOCEAN 1.072 137.38     52.08       38 47.3
71GBR112N J’ouvert J/112e Simon Harris 1.054 135.4         10 44 39.2 42.2
72FRA53192 Moshimoshi Sun Fast 3300 Sebastien Saulnier 1.025 135   84 10       41  
73GBR3923L CSORC Merlin First 40 Sailing Logic 1.075 130.2           47.3 35.9 47
74GBR562R Sailplane Mat 12 Rob Bottomley 1.131 129     69     60    
75GBR1544R Simples Xp 44 Demian Smith 1.119 128.1     69.6       58.5  
76GBR586 ATV Contessa 32 Roger Shapland 0.875 126.04     56.04     70    
77GBR6593T Petruchio First 40.7 Petruchio Ltd 1.063 124.66     33.36     47.6   43.7
78MLT450 Elusive 2 Beneteau First 45 Maya, Aaron & Christoph Podesta 1.112 120 120              
79GBR1663R Chilli Pepper Sun Fast 3300 Jim Driver 1.028 119         10 52.5   56.5
80GBR1419L Sidney II Grand Soleil 50 Bob Mechem & Tanya Sullivan 1.074 116.38     35.88     46.1 34.4  
81GBR1X Bounce Back First 40 Steven Goddard 1.040 114.82     33.72   44.9   36.2  
82FRA38568 Pintia J/133 Gilles Fournier / Corinne Migraine 1.086 112.8     112.8          
83NED46 Tonnerre de Glen Ker 46 Dominique Tian 1.273 112.8 112.8              
84GBR4796L Joy JPK 1010 Peter Butters 0.999 110.9     63.6       47.3  
85FRA43857 L'Ange De Milon Milon 41 Jacques Pelletier 1.118 110.5             58 52.5
86GBR759R Eclectic Azuree 46 Colin Campbell 1.133 110.4             61 49.4
87GBR590K Colemere Contessa 32 Rob Windsor 0.878 108.24     54.24     54    
88MLT274 Ton Ton Laferla Dufour 44R Jonathan Gambin 1.093 108 108              
89GBR7951R Skylander First 40 Capstan Sailing 1.076 107.32     55.32     52    
90RUS1000 Buran J/122 E Alexey Moskvin 1.088 103.2 103.2              
91GBR8367 Rho Sigma 38 Equinox Sailing 0.980 102.24     47.04       10 45.2
92POR66 Stormwave 2.0 Figaro 3 Ross Farrow 1.112 101.9           43.4 10 48.5
93GBR8248 Incisor Corby 45 First Class Sailing 1.135 101.1     47.4     43.7 10  
94GBR934R Mystery Mystery 35 Nicky Tewson 0.937 100.28     53.88   46.4      
95GBR9033T Duff Lite Corby 25 Gavin Doyle 0.919 100             10 90
96GBR880X Rossko JPK 1080 Timofey Zhbankov 1.036 99.6 99.6              
97FRA160 Palanad 3 Class40 Antoine Magre 1.235 99   99            
98GBR5811R Jagerbomb J/111 Paul Griffiths 1.091 98.6     51         47.6
99GBR1428R Rogan Josh First 40 Richard Powell 1.070 96.8         10 48.5 38.3  
100GBR1174L Taika J/105 Stuart Rhys-williams 0.999 96.38     46.68     49.7    
101GBR8932R Full Circle Sun Fast 3200 Ian Lloyd 1.002 96.32     46.32     50    
102GBR1321L Escapado First 40.7 Germaine Williams 1.045 96.2           45.2 10 41
103BEL5012 Balthasar Swan 50 Louis Balcaen 1.319 96 96              
104GBR7933R Fastrak XII Sun Fast 3300 Nigel de Quervain Colley 1.028 94.9             41.9 53
105GBR1355R Lulotte Swan 55 Yawl Ben Morris 1.024 94.6           51.5 43.1  
106GBR4110L Kiswala Swan 411 Stephen Brookson 0.991 93.74     48.84     44.9    
107ITA29141 Frecci Rossa TP 52 Vadim Yakimenko 1.366 93.6 93.6              
108GBR1605R Rum N Cork II J/105 Paul Lewis 1.002 92.3     45.6         46.7
109GBR1415L Mad Dash Elan 410 Phil Morgan 1.050 91.56     38.76     42.8 10  
110GBR8285 Kindred Spirit Sigma 38 Robert Lee 0.980 91.38     41.28       10 40.1
111ITA14339 Chestress J/109 Leonardo Petti 1.016 91.2 91.2              
112GBR3907 Sundance Sigma 36 Alistair Cooke 0.949 90.8     10     41.9   38.9
113GBR1575L Pure Attitude X 37 Martin Gray 1.022 90.12     39.12     51    
114FRA161 Redman Class40 Antoine Carpentier 1.235 90   90            
115RP45 Katsu Aquila 45 Carl-Peter Forster 1.242 88.8 88.8              
116GBR3737L Unruly X 37 Charles Bull 1.017 87.98     39.48   48.5      
117GBR9405R Juliette J/105 Motley Crew 0.999 87.56     42.36   45.2      
118GBR4350L Felix X-332 Christoph Friedrich 0.957 87.44     41.64   45.8      
119GBR9487R Jumunu J/109 Lesley Brooman 1.005 87.1           44.6   42.5
120GBR3L Jomalija J/109 Joppe Schepers and Jasper Heikens 1.012 86.24     39.84     46.4    
121FRA38902 Raging Bee JPK 1010 J L Hamon 0.997 84 84              
122GBR8405R Olympia's Tigress First 40 Susan Glenny 1.080 83.2             37.4 45.8
123IOM7003 Polished Manx II First 40.7 Kuba Szymanski 1.016 82.64     34.44         48.2
124GBR7732T Mardy Gras X-332 Frederick Mundle 0.979 82.04     36.24       45.8  
125FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Sun Fast 3200 Nouel Jean-Francois 0.999 81.6 81.6              
126GBR8872R Challenger 2 Challenge 72 Tall Ships Youth Trust 1.204 81.4           41.6   39.8
127GBR8871R Challenger 1 Challenge 72 Tall Ships Youth Trust 1.204 80.8           41.3   39.5
128FRA53222 Jubilee J/109 Gerald Boess / Jonathan Bordas 1.008 79.2 79.2              
129AUT2002 Green Dragon Volvo Open 70 Johannes Schwarz 1.657 78   78            
130MLT923 Jarhead J/109 Jarhead Foundation 1.009 78 78              
131GBR6908R White Knight 7 J/109 Royal Armoured Corps Yacht Club 1.005 77.3     36.6       40.7  
132ITA17565 Hägar V Scuderia 65 Gregor Stimpfl 1.399 76.8 76.8              
133GBR597R Itma X-50 Classic Thomas Scott 1.122 76.3           43.1 33.2  
134ITA15145 Libertine Comet 45 S Marco Paolucci 1.116 75.6 75.6              
135NED8313 Aragon Marten 72 Andries Verder / Arco Van Nieuwland 1.456 74.4 74.4              
136GBR5499Y Expressly Forbidden Albin Express 1.45 Elizabeth Wallis 0.864 74             74  
137MLT1551 Ben Estates Comanche Raider III Farr 45 Ramon Sant Hill 1.193 73.2 73.2              
138GBR715R Pegasus Of Northumberland Open 50 Ross Hobson 1.494 72.7             33.5 39.2
139FRA142 Made in Midi Class40 De Pavant Kito 1.245 72 72              
140MLT2222 Artie HH42 Lee Satariano 1.249 70.8 70.8              
141GBR9383R Intuition Reflex 38 Yuri Fadeev 1.041 70.2 70.2              
142GBR1521 Rock Lobster J 121 Nick Angel 1.114 70       70        
143HUN7002 Wild Joe RP 60 Marton Jozsa 1.498 69.6 69.6              
144GBR363X Kai Pogo 12.50 Tim Knight 1.165 69   69            
145ITA314 Mia Swan 48 Luigi Stoppani 1.120 69 69              
146SUI12193 Raging Bull J/111 Tim Tolcher 1.093 68.4     68.4          
147MLT400 Aziza Grand Soleil 40 CR Ilgonis Balodis 1.034 68.4 68.4              
148GER5949 Prettynama² Luffe 4004 Dr. Max Müller 1.066 67.8 67.8              
149FRA43617 The Kid Mermaid JP 54 Jean-Pierre Dick 1.361 67.2 67.2              
150MLT422 Bait Elan 410 Paul Debono 1.045 66.6 66.6              
151GBR3438L Jameerah J 120 S Ruffles 1.060 66       66        
152MLT407 Maltese Falcon II Beneteau First 40.7 Jonathan Camilleri Bowman 1.056 66 66              
153ITA16126 Zenhea Takesha Mylius 14e55 Natale Lia 1.188 65.4 65.4              
154POL20180 I Love Poland Volvo Open 70 Konrad Lipski 1.644 64.8 64.8              
155FRA1953 E1 Volvo Open 70 Rafal Sawicki 1.706 64.2 64.2              
156AUT49 Crossing Routes - Vaquita Akilaria Rc1 Alessio Bernaba 1.241 63.6 63.6              
157GBR6834R Alamara IV Grand Soleil 34 Ole Bettum 1.020 63     63          
158AUT6 Fidanzata Shipman Walther Jungwirth 1.221 63 63              
159AUT1 Sisi - The Austrian Ocean Race Project Volvo 65 Gerwin Jansen 1.629 62.4 62.4              
160FRA346 Lann Ael 2 Jnd 39 Didier Gaudoux 1.117 62             62  
161GBR8708R Ape-X X 332 R Leggett 0.967 62       62        
162GBR1178X Easy Glider S&S 41 Oliver Hughes 0.946 61.72     51.72   10      
163GBR809T Eager Nicholson 55 Chris Cecil-wright 1.060 61.2     61.2          
164GBR8756T Nimrod Sun Fast 35 Paul Love- Williams 0.962 59.92     49.92   10      
165GBR2705R Entropy Corby 29 E Harrison 0.977 59       59        
166GBR8274 Machismo II Sigma 38 Tim Levett 0.975 58               58
167GBR2875L Aventurera Elan 333 David Gough 0.954 57.84     57.84          
168FRA19824 Laïs Aphrodite 101 Patrick Besancon 0.942 57             57  
169BEL629 Lecas Contessa 32 Christophe Declercq 0.864 57           57    
170GBR923R Skadi Bowman 44 Michael Greville 1.003 57         10 47    
171GBR8140X Horus First 40 Justin Philipps 1.039 56.7     10   46.7      
172FRA78 Sl Energies_groupe Fastwave J/111 Laurent Charmy 1.087 56             56  
173GBR9109T Red Arrow J/109 RAFSA 1.009 55.68     55.68          
174FRA53197 Mary-3 JPK 1030 Francois Moriceau 1.032 55             55  
175BEL733 Morpheus Sydney Yachts Gts43 Steven Verstraete 1.165 54.9 10             44.9
176GBR4321R OystercatcherXXXV CF-520 R Matthews 1.425 54       54        
177NED53037 Il Corvo JPK 1180 Astrid de Vin 1.088 53.5               53.5
178FRA17815 Sun Hill 3 Dehler 33 Cruising Francois Charles 0.966 53.5             53.5  
179GBR1661C Magic Moments Sigma 33 Pelham Etherington 0.900 52.8     52.8          
180FRA43831 Timeline JPK 1080 Marc Alperovitch 1.034 52.5             52.5  
181FRA28 Tuf…tuf…tuf Figaro II Pascal Tuffier 1.069 52             52  
182GBR8354 Spirit Sigma 38 P Scott 0.975 52       52        
183FRA15083 Maupiti JOD 35 Emmanuel Bunel 0.997 51.36     51.36          
184FRA19349 Ster Wenn 5 X-442 Pierre Sallenave 1.084 51             51  
185GBR543R Serena J J/109 Tim Wright 1.003 50.5           50.5    
186FRA43743 Jaasap JPK 1010 Guy Prest 0.993 49.7             49.7  
187GBR711N Kimanche Eve II JPK 1080 Mark Franklin 1.038 49.1               49.1
188FRA21717 Whisper JPK 1010 Franck Ribot 0.987 49.1             49.1  
189FRA53114 Raphael JPK 1010 Ludovic Menahes 0.997 48.8             48.8  
190FRA9817 La Grande Jinette J/105 Charles Gury 1.003 48.5             48.5  
191GBR3922R Jangle J/122 Clive Miles 1.085 48.48     48.48          
192GBR6504N Talisman Prima 38 Simon Harwood 1.060 48.4     38.4   10      
193FRA53057 Lazy Boy Sun Fast 3200 Yann Gapais 0.997 48.2             48.2  
194FRA39194 Objectif Lune Sun Fast 3200 Jean-Baptiste Crepin 0.997 47.9             47.9  
195FRA44992 Aldebaran Sun Fast 3200 Francois Tirveilliot 1.002 47.76     47.76          
196GBR9328T Intemperance Sigma 400 Paul & Val Shilling 1.017 46.96     36.96   10      
197MLT105 Bigfoot J/105 Robert Nelson 0.996 46.4             46.4  
198GBR8643T Arcsine Arcona 370 Kathy Claydon 1.005 46.1             46.1  
199GBR1524L Laura Sovereign 400 Richard Stain 0.994 44.16     44.16          
200GBR5284 Longbow Of Itchen Bowman 48 Mike Wilkinson 0.990 44.08     34.08       10  
201GBR6525N Revive Prima 38 Paul A Farrands 1.047 43.8     43.8          
202FRA7 Le Loup Rouge Of Cmn Maïca Rorc Pierre Legoupil 0.853 43.1               43.1
203GBR710 Speedwell Contessa 32 Red Johnson 0.863 42     42          
204GBR65N Hardship III Swan 65 Paul Stratton 1.106 41.6               41.6
205GBR6586L Scream 2 J/120 Stuart Lawrence 1.052 41.6             41.6  
206FRA53028 Lady First 3 Mylius 60 Jean Pierre Dreau 1.363 40.7               40.7
207GBR809 Lutine X-55 Lloyd's Yacht Club 1.197 40.1             40.1  
208ESP11 Telefonica Black Volvo Open 70 Lance Shepherd 1.609 38.6               38.6
209NED8489 Windshift Varianta 44 Rob Bonte 1.048 38.6             38.6  
210GBR4019N Tango First 40 Maria Potekha 1.063 37.7             37.7  
211GBR2L Jigsaw J/109 Chris Andrews 1.006 37.32     37.32          
212GBR1665 Desperado Of Cowes Swan 65 Richard Loftus 1.089 36.8             36.8  
213GBR1110X Raging Bull J/111 Tim Tolcher 1.093 35.3             35.3  
214GBR4300 Imperator SJ 35 Paul Waxman 0.937 35.16     35.16          
215GBR9030R Gusto Whitbread 30 Nathan O'Leary 1.003 34.8     34.8          
216FRA45313 Izipizi Pogo 36 Guillaume Ferey 1.123 34.1             34.1  
217SVK93 Sabre II Class40 Marek Culen 1.232 32.9             32.9  
218GBR292 Amokura Classic Yawl Paul Moxon 0.971 32.6             32.6  
219GBR8368T Adelaide Star Bavaria 44 Commodore Yachting 1.016 30     10   10     10
220GBR5318N Lady J Of Cowes Oyster 53 Marshall Bailey 1.007 30     10   10   10  
221GBR4792L Spirit Of St George II Elan 394 Stuart Southwick 0.929 20     10     10    
222FRA43749 Nutmeg Solidaire En Peloton MC 34 Francois Lognone 1.064 10             10  
222FRA68460 J Venture J/109 Pierre Delalande 1.006 10             10  
222GBR7383R Captaine Corsaire Puma Reflex 38 Jerome Desvaux 1.037 10             10  
222NED9157 Westwind Varianta 44 Rob Bonte 1.048 10             10  
226GBR4879T Baraka Swan 53' Sloop Benjamin Day 1.115 10         10      
227GBR4950 Woozle Hunter Sigma 33 P Hammond/D Harrington-Lynn/ A Pentelow /A Thomas 0.915 10       10        
228GBR1264 Ginny B Swan 46 Alex Bennett 1.044 10     10          
228GBR3111N Mostly Harmless J/105 Tom Hayhoe and Natalie Jobling 1.004 10     10          
228GBR4455 Knight's Challenge Sigma 33 Neil O'Leary 0.902 10     10          
231GBR7017R Black Pearl IRC 56 Tortuga Marine Ltd 1.463 10   10            
232FRA43986 Aminata Pogo 36 Thierry Scheur 1.145 10 10              
232GER3972 Logoff Stic 47.5 (One-Off) Carsten Sommer 1.022 10 10              
232ITA16054 Orione Grand Soleil 45 Axel Baumgartner 1.100 10 10              
232ITA16504 Tattoo Dufour 405 GL Luigi Paoletti 1.010 10 10              
232ITA17523 Lima Giro 34 Francesco Cerina 1.061 10 10              
232MLT044 Xpresso XP 44 Sean Borg 1.126 10 10              
238FRA53183 Spoutnik Sun Fast 3300 Christian Maby 1.028 0                

PF-Points Factor

Mon 26 Jul 21 13:16
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program