2018 RORC Mainseries IRC Overall

Entries: 280      Races Sailed: 9

Provisional Results

Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points RORC Transatlantic Race 2017
PF1.5
RORC Caribbean 600
PF1.4
Cervantes Trophy Race North Sea Race
PF1.2
Myth of Malham Race
PF1.2
East Coast Race Morgan Cup Race Volvo Round Ireland Race
PF1.4
Cowes Dinard St Malo Race
1GBR958R Jangada Jpk 10.10 Richard Palmer 1.008 493 105 10 57 76 68   60 59 58
2GBR8191R British Soldier X 41 Army Sailing Association 1.096 421.2     90 57 74   74 116.2 10
3FRA37310 Foggy Dew Jpk 10.10 Noel Racine 1.000 407.2     86 103.2 61   63   94
4GBR741R Hooligan VII Ker 40 Edward Broadway 1.237 367.3     56   112.8   90 53.5 55
5GBR5936R Game On Sun Fast 3600 Ian Hoddle 1.040 343.2     80   103.2   70   90
6NED61137 Baraka Gp Ker 43 One-off Harmen Jan de Graaf 1.279 316         72   94 140 10
7GBR3657L Bellino Sun Fast 3600 Rob Craigie 1.041 309.2     62   80   58 109.2  
8LAT909 Orange Mecanix2 Xp 44 Sport Maxime de Mareuil 1.133 308     83   72   83   70
9GBR704R Philosophie IV First 40.7 Nicolas Gaumont-prat 1.042 288         108   100   80
10GBR8809R Mojo Risin' J/109 J/109 Racing Limited 1.010 257.8     64   70.8   64   59
11FRA38757 Phosphorus II A13 Mark Emerson 1.171 254.6     63 60.6 10   52.5 10 58.5
12GBR6255N Lady Mariposa Ker 46 Lady Mariposa Racing Inc 1.300 254.5       54.5 120   80    
13GBR2729R Jellyfish Sun Fast 3600 David Richards 1.048 252.9     59   68.4   68   57.5
14GBR1702T Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 1.060 244.6         93.6   86   65
15FRA38568 Pintia J/133 Gilles Fournier / Corinne Migraine 1.092 231.5     100       57.5   74
16GBR795R Diablo Sun Fast 3600 Nick Martin 1.035 227.9     65   10   61 81.9 10
17FRA8668 Teasing Machine NMD54 Eric de Turckheim 1.328 227 147 80              
18GER5676 Outsider Elliott 52 Ss Tilmar Hansen 1.390 215 132 83              
19NED8313 Aragon Marten 72 Andries Verder and Arco Van Nieuwland 1.457 210 138 72              
20GBR8354 Spirit Sigma 38 Paul Scott 0.976 199       120   79      
21GBR7408R Arthur Logic First 40 Sailing Logic 1.069 197     52.5   57.5     77 10
22GBR1391R Full Tilt Arcona 400 Ross Eldred 1.038 189.6       69.6   68     52
23GBR914R Tigris Sun Fast 3600 Gavin Howe 1.056 189     70       57   62
24GBR8936R Black Sheep Sun Fast 3600 Trevor Middleton 1.049 183.6     55.5   66.6   51.5   10
25GER6300 Haspa Hamburg JV 52 Custom Hamburgischer Verein Seefahrt 1.295 181 117 64              
26GBR888X Sunrise Jpk 11.80 Thomas Kneen 1.099 178     94   84        
27GER5555 Bank Von Bremen JV 53 SKWB 1.275 173 114 59              
28GER5500 Broader View Hamburg Andrews 56 Hamburgischer Verein Seefahrt 1.237 166.5 111 55.5              
29GBR43 Abu 43 Sh Figaro II 2.10 Christian Teichmann 1.067 158.1     58.5   99.6        
30NED118 Winsome S&S 41 Harry J. Heijst 0.991 156     68       78   10
31GBR594R Gemervescence Cutter Steven Anderson 1.049 150.5 94.5 56              
32GBR3200N All Or Nothing Sun Fast 3200 Chris Blackburn & Simon Dipple 0.994 149.2     60   79.2       10
33FRA15055 Princesse Gotionude Jod 35 Nicolas Dezeustre 1.016 147.7     56.5   91.2        
34GBR301 Challenger Whitbread 60 Christopher Stanmore-major 1.369 146.5 91.5 55              
35FRA35829 Cora Sun Fast 3200 Nigel Goodhew 1.001 146     72   10   54   10
36GBR4227L Lyra Of London Swan 431 Miles Delap 0.998 144       72   72      
37GBR7383R Puma Reflex 38 Stuart Wilkie 1.047 142.2     10   70.2   52   10
38GBR8749T Pomeroy Swan Swan 44 Paul Kavanagh 0.982 141.1             62 79.1  
39GBR8405R Olympia's Tigress First 40 Susan Glenny 1.079 140.8   86.8           54  
40FRA34824 Kia Ora Jpk 9.60 Olivier Hays 0.986 140.6     55   75.6       10
41GBR3936 British Beagle Sigma 36 Charles Emmett 0.937 140.5     54.5   10   66   10
42USA25555 Rambler 88 Canting Keel Sloop George David 1.879 140   140              
43GBR9536R Thunder 2 Mills 37 Vladimir Phillips 1.097 139     53       76   10
44FRA17578 China Girl Norlin 37 Marc Noel / Loic Le Dreau 0.934 139     74       55   10
45FRA43997 Stamina IV Mmw40 Michel Peretie 1.118 137.9         74.4   53.5   10
46GER7111 Varuna Ker 56 Jens Kellinghusen 1.510 136 10 126              
47AUS11111 Cqs Supermaxi Ludde Ingvall 1.877 136 126 10              
48GBR4950 Woozle Hunter   P Hammond / D Harrington-Lynn / A Pentelow / A Thomas 0.914 133       63   70      
49GBR9949T Fireball First 40.7 Chris Clark 1.041 133     54   10   59   10
50IRL1206 Joker II J 109 2.10 Barry Byrne 1.011 131.6               131.6  
51USA50009 Privateer Cookson 50 Ron O'Hanley 1.386 131.6   131.6              
52FRA43653 Nirvana Sun Fast 3200 Keith Thompson 0.997 130.7     53.5   67.2       10
53GBR1521R Rock Lobster J/121 Nick Angel 1.112 130.5     76       54.5    
54BEL3100 Tasman A31 Bart Wauters 0.993 129           76     53
55GBR3917 Tantrum Of Langstone Sigma 36 Chris Staples 0.939 129         66   53   10
56GBR9043T Flying Fish   SCFP Ltd 1.042 128.8       67.8   61      
57MLT105 Bigfoot J/105 Robert Nelson 1.001 128.1       75.6         52.5
58GBR724R 40 Love First 40 East Anglian Sea School 1.089 127.8       61.8   66      
59IRL35950 Aurelia J/122 Chris Power Smith 1.083 126               126  
60USA60063 Warrior Volvo 70 Steve & Stephen Murray, Sr. & Jr. 1.707 126   126              
61GBR7003T Polished Manx II First 40.7 Kuba Szymanski 1.028 123.9     51.5 62.4         10
62GBR6504N Talisman Prima 38 Simon Harwood 1.064 121.6     52   69.6        
63CAN54321 Sorceress Southernwind 96 Daniel Stump 1.543 121.5 121.5                
64IRL3492 Big Deal Dehler 34 Top-nova Conor Dillon 0.934 120.4               120.4  
65GBR851R Cracklin Rosie Corby 40 Steven Anderson 1.112 116.5             55.5   61
66GBR8708R Ape-x X 332 1.81 Robert Leggett 0.973 112.8       112.8          
67IRL3861 Cavatina Granada 38 Ian Hickey 0.932 112               112  
68GBR1889L Purple Mist Sun Odyssey 36 I Katherine Cope 0.976 110.3       58.8         51.5
69GER7007 Black Pearl Carkeek 47 Stefan Jentzsch 1.337 109.2   109.2              
70GBR362 Extra Djinn X 362 S Michel Dorsman 0.996 108       108          
71GER7475 Lunatix XP-50 Friedrich Boehnert 1.196 108 108                
72FRA43743 Jaasap Jpk1010 Nicolas Pasternak 0.998 106.4               106.4  
73FRA830 Albator NMD43 Philippe Frantz 1.169 106.4   106.4              
74IRL1397 Desert Star Irish Offshore Sailing Sun Fast 37 Irish Offshore Sailing 0.965 103.6               103.6  
75MLT1023 Farfalla Southernwind 102 Ross Warburton 1.496 103.6   103.6              
76GER7400 Latona Swan 56 R Mr Joh. W. von Eicken 1.225 102 102                
77IRL9970 Lambay Rules J/97 Stephen Quinn 0.969 100.8               100.8  
78FRA19349 Ster Wenn 5 X-442 Pierre Sallenave 1.077 100                 100
79NED7935 Flying Dolphin Dufour 40 Performance Willem de Jonge van Ellemeet 1.028 99.6       99.6          
80FRA26 Sensation Class 40 Class40 Marc Lepesqueux 1.193 99 99                
81IRL10800 Rockabill VI Jpk 10.80 Paul O\'higgins 1.057 98               98  
82GBR2634L Scarlet Island Girl Dufour 45e Ossie Stewart 1.089 98   98              
83GBR7317 Xray   A Baker 0.946 96           96      
84NED6428 Griel Dehler 39 Robert Jockin 1.025 96       96          
85GER6261 Emma Swan 60 Dr. Johann Killinger and Alfred Paulsen 1.322 96 96                
86IRL2597 Windjammer J97 Lindsay J Casey 0.974 95.2               95.2  
87GBR6053L Ballytrim Swan 53 Andrew Allner 1.098 95.2   95.2              
88BEL3590 Amaris 2 Archambault A35 Gabriel Krier 1.027 93.6       93.6          
89RUS1 Monster Project Volvo 70 Roman Guerra 1.667 93 93                
90IRL8088 Jedi J/109 Kenneth Rumball 1.014 92.4               92.4  
91IRL1471 Bam Sunfast 3600 Conor Fogerty 1.037 92.4   92.4              
92GBR8804R Charlie Don't Surf   A & D Gibbons 0.973 91.6       81.6   10      
93IRL3516 Platinum Blonde First 35 Carbon Paul Egan 1.013 91               91  
94GBR4669R Pata Negra Lombard 46 Giles Redpath 1.165 91   91              
95GBR854 Brave Arcona 410 C & R Brown 1.071 90           90      
96USA60925 No Doubt Jeanneau 54 Ds Berry Aarts 1.065 90 90                
97GBR5963T Pyxis X 332 Kirsteen Donaldson 0.956 89.6               89.6  
98NED7439 Jai Alai J/109 Alain Bornet 1.037 88.8       88.8          
99IRL1455 Sherkin 2 Sun Fast 37 2.07 Ronan O'Siochru 0.972 88.2               88.2  
100USA42673 Spice J/44 Kevin McLaughlin 1.109 88.2   88.2              
101GBR419R Redshift Reloaded Sun Fast 3600 Ed Fishwick 1.053 88     78       10    
102GBR8409R Galahad Of Cowes First 40 Ronan Banim 1.076 87.8     10   67.8       10
103GBR1524L Laura Sovereign 400 Richard Stain 0.981 86.8               86.8  
104GBR2904L Hot Pursuit Sun Fast 3200 Richard Lewis 1.001 86.8         76.8       10
105NED9112 Ajeto! J/122e Robin Verhoef & John Van Der Starre 1.067 86.4       86.4          
106FRA43933 Raging-Bee² Jpk 10.80 Louis-Marie Dussere 1.033 86                 86
107GBR3113 Eclipse   D Cowan 0.924 86           86      
108GBR5909R Wakey Wakey J/109 Roger Smith 1.009 85.4               85.4  
109ANT104 Liquid J/122 Pamala Baldwin 1.098 85.4   85.4              
110HKG2192 Double Edge Corby 38 Chris Schram 1.109 84.2       64.2   10     10
111FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Sun Fast 3200 Jean-Francois Nouel 1.005 84               84  
112GBR8532R Firestorm J/109 Wim van Slooten 1.016 84       84          
113GBR3160L Jinja Pogo 12.50 Ian Matthews 1.165 84   84              
114FRA53037 Courrier Recommande Jpk 11.80 Arnaud Aubry 1.098 83                 83
115GBR1293L Petasus Elan 37 2.30 Alexander Smith 1.001 82.8     10         72.8  
116GBR9698 Alchemy   E Harrison 0.883 82           82      
117GBR4300 Imperator Sj 35 Paul Waxman 0.938 82             72   10
118NOR15575 Enigma VIII Swan 66 Per Arne Nilsen 1.248 81.9   81.9              
119IRL6036 Red Alert Jeanneau One Design 35 Rupert Barry 1.001 81.2               81.2  
120GBR4081L Julia Oceanis 55 Richard Neocleous 1.094 81.2   81.2              
121IRL6695 Eos X 362 Sport Cian McCarthy 1.004 80.5               80.5  
122NOR15500 Norxl XP 50 Andreas Gottschling 1.207 80.5   80.5              
123FIN11449 Xtra Staerk Xp 44 Arto Linnervuo 1.147 79.8               79.8  
124CAN1213 Hermes Pogo 12.50 Morgen Watson 1.165 79.8   79.8              
125DEN68 Hansen X37 Michael Mollmann 1.054 79.2       79.2          
126GBR4079R Ortac First 40.7 Germaine Williams 1.053 79.1   79.1              
127USA50852 Patriot Apogee 58 John Lubimir 1.113 78.4               78.4  
128FRA36840 Columbus Circle A31 Hugo Tardivel 0.989 78                 78
129GBR6708R Tacktic Elan 37 Dan Rigden 0.993 78         78        
130GBR3705L Whistledown IV Feeling 1350 Graham Howat 0.993 78       78          
131IRL3618 Yoyo Sunfast 3600 Brendan Coghlan 1.036 77.7               77.7  
132NED6169 Elke First 40 Frans & Carla Rodenburg 1.087 76.8       76.8          
133IRL7386 Lynx Clipper Reflex 38 David O'Connor 1.050 76.3               76.3  
134GBR2228L Gaia Oyster 485 Andrew Eddy 1.026 76.3   76.3              
135FRA83 J4f J/111 Patrice Vidon 1.089 76                 76
136FRA53023 Capo Di Fora Levrier Des Mers 20m Olivier Rapeaud 1.247 75.6   75.6              
137GBR2986L Jubilee J/109 Christopher Preston 1.017 75             65   10
138GBR8876T Panther J/105 Yvonne Beusker & Edith Voskamp 1.000 74.4       74.4          
139GBR9380R Forward Thinking Reflex 38 Stephen Nicholls 1.037 74.2               74.2  
140FRA134 ManOrga   Nicolas Jossier 1.262 74           74      
141GBR1665 Desperado Of Cowes Swan 65 Richard Loftus 1.128 73.5               73.5  
142NED7020 Team Heiner III Maxfun35 Roy Heiner 1.065 73.2       73.2          
143GBR1321L Escapado First 40.7 Germaine Williams 1.059 72.1               72.1  
144FRA36777 Codiam Grand Soleil 43 Jean Claude Nicoleau 1.095 72                 72
145GBR1345R Samatom Xc45 Robert Rendell 1.083 71.4               71.4  
146NED7800 Arethusa J/109 Kees Mijs 1.017 70.8       70.8          
147FR14 Fulmar Fever Fulmar 1.65 Robert Marchant 0.878 70.7               70.7  
148NED7244 Junique Raymarine Sailing Team J/122 Chris Revelman & Pascal Bakker 1.068 70.2       70.2          
149IRL375IRL Andante Yamaha 36 Keith Miller 0.937 70               70  
150FRA43534 Libertalia - Team Jolokia Volvo 60 Jean-francois Levasseur 1.397 69.3               69.3  
151NED8844 Olympix X 4 Hugo Gommers 1.072 69       69          
152GBR8134T Mojo J/105 Edward Paul Hampson 1.004 68.6               68.6  
153GBR9922T R&w J/122 Andy Theobald 1.082 68.5         10   58.5    
154FRA37916 Georgia Sun Fast 3200 Joe Lacey 1.000 68                 68
155GBR644R Maybird Shepherd 43 Classic Darryl Hughes 0.904 67.9               67.9  
156NED27 Formidable A.c. Lout Verder 1.075 67.2       67.2          
157GBR9974T Mamacocha Beneteau First 40.7 Pieter Visser 1.056 66.6       66.6          
158GBR722R Voador J/105 Simon Curwen 1.006 66.5         10   56.5    
159FRA53075 Mestral Marine Works Mmw33 Marine Andre 1.007 66                 66
160GBR1513L Il Corvo Grand Soleil 43 Astrid De Vin 1.102 66       66          
161GBR9405R Juliette J/105 Jerry Freeman 1.001 66     66            
162GBR7207T Playing Around First 40.7 Ken Docherty 1.053 66         10   56    
163SUI4777 Kali First 47.7 Benedikt Clauberg 1.072 64.8       64.8          
164FRA43912 Ogic - Un Papillon Contre L'Eczéma Jpk 10.10 Alain Peron 1.003 64                 64
165GBR2000 Golden Fleece   M Wheeler 0.941 64           64      
166NED8017 Tuimelaar X 41 2.50 Maarten Sanders 1.096 63.6       63.6          
167FRA43893 Musix J/112E Philippe Baetz 1.044 63                 63
168GBR1356 Starcharger   A Kearin 0.986 62           62      
169NED17001 Van Uden Ker 46 Van Uden Holding B.V 1.289 61.2       61.2          
170FRA37997 Gaya A31 Julien Lebas 0.987 61     61            
171GBR3923L Merlin First 40 Sailing Logic 1.074 61             51   10
172GBR4715L Relax Of Phoenix X 40 2.10 Phoenix Yacht Club 1.054 61     51   10        
173GBR759R Eclectic Azuree 46 Colin Campbell 1.139 60.5             50.5   10
174FRA9210 Delnic Jpk 10.10 Benoit Rousselin 1.003 60                 60
175GBR3898 Ruffian Sigma 36 Pete McIntyre 0.951 60       60          
176GBR8948T Tai Tai Of London Malo 38 James Morrow 0.919 59.4       59.4          
177GBR4459 Skullduggery Mg Rs34 1.93 Donald Rawling 0.959 58.2       58.2          
178GBR7714R White Knight Of Wessex Hod 35 Oleg Lebedev 1.008 58     58            
179GBR912R Polka First 34.7 Marcus Wareham 0.993 57.5     57.5            
180FRA35390 Optim'x X-40 Frank Lang 1.062 57                 57
181FRA34631 Hey Joe A35 Antoine Croyere 1.023 56.5                 56.5
182FRA17339 Jurassic - Captain Corsaire Sprint 108 Jerome Desvaux 1.000 56                 56
183FRA38455 Space Oddity Jpk 10.10 Gregory Bertrand 1.002 55.5                 55.5
184GBR815 Longue Pierre Dehler 38 D Cooper & P England 0.963 54.5                 54.5
185FRA38395 Parapharmacie Leclerc Riantec A31 Pontu Sylvain 0.988 54                 54
186FRA35427 Mayero X-37 Jean Passini 1.023 53.5                 53.5
187GBR9328T Intemperance Sigma 400 Paul Shilling 1.022 30     10   10       10
188GBR6908R Ajax J/109 Royal Armoured Corps Yacht Club 1.008 30     10   10     10  
189GBR4778R EH01 First 47.7 Performance Yacht Racing 1.084 20   10             10
190BEL613 Rackham Jpk 110 Nicolas Gerard 1.032 10                 10
190BEL12345 Azawakh Mc34 Patton Vincent Willemart 1.057 10                 10
190ESP5784 Alexa X-332 Mark Wynter 0.968 10                 10
190FRA17 K VIII Moric Cap Au Cap Location 1.263 10                 10
190FRA98 El Velosolex Sl Energies Group Figaro 2 Benjamin Schwartz 1.061 10                 10
190FRA346 Lann Ael 2 JND 39 Didier Gaudoux 1.117 10                 10
190FRA403 Arcane Suspense Thierry De Mazancourt 0.979 10                 10
190FRA4335 Bilou Belle Tina Jean Jaccques Ollu 0.932 10                 10
190FRA4396 Volonte One Tonner Francois Seruzier 0.921 10                 10
190FRA9286 X-Elles - Eukem X-362 Sport Vincent de Kerviler 1.001 10                 10
190FRA9624 Hey Jude J/120 Philippe Girardin 1.043 10                 10
190FRA9753 Kaya J/122 Andrew Round 1.088 10                 10
190FRA17815 Sun Hill 3 Dehler 33 Cruising Francois Charles 0.985 10                 10
190FRA19496 Pamina Swan 46 2.70 Jean-francois Moulin 1.039 10                 10
190FRA27700 Felix X-40 Henri du Boucher 1.048 10                 10
190FRA27889 Iroise A35 Thierry Langanay 1.019 10                 10
190FRA28256 Navarchsoft J/92 Matthieu Visbecq 0.967 10                 10
190FRA34628 Vaimiti A 35 Frederic Level 1.025 10                 10
190FRA34651 Roch Hir 3 J/122 Pierre-yves Danet 1.064 10                 10
190FRA35112 Pen Tach A35 Jean-Yves Daden 1.019 10                 10
190FRA35321 Reptile Archambault Sprint108 Arnaud Renoult 0.999 10                 10
190FRA35450 Gwez-gwern Symphonie Jacques Minet 0.904 10                 10
190FRA35800 Iritis First 40 Herve Benic 1.075 10                 10
190FRA37344 JJ L'Amorosso J/97 Jean Pierre Briand 0.973 10                 10
190FRA37404 Bird Opium 39 Philippe Pinson 1.083 10                 10
190FRA38411 Faribole Jpk 10.10 Eric Poyet 0.999 10                 10
190FRA38418 Bouznik' Jpk 10.80 Francois Valraud 1.038 10                 10
190FRA43645 Dream Pearls Jpk 10.80 Arnaud Delamare and Eric Mordret 1.038 10                 10
190FRA43749 Nutmeg Solidaire En Peloton MC 34 Francois Lognone 1.060 10                 10
190FRA43769 Baradoz Pogo 12.50 Xavier Bellouard 1.154 10                 10
190FRA43799 Grain De Soleil 6 Vismara 40 Svilarich Nicolas 1.102 10                 10
190FRA43831 Timeline JPK 10.80 Marc Alperovitch 1.046 10                 10
190FRA43857 L'Ange De Milon Milon 41 Jacques Pelletier 1.116 10                 10
190FRA44419 Lemancello Sun Fast 3200 Loic Dubois 0.995 10                 10
190FRA44515 Job D'Été J/105 Jean-Baptiste Crepin 1.005 10                 10
190GBR529R Just So J/109 David McGough 1.004 10                 10
190GBR4350L Felix X-332 Christoph Friedrich 0.971 10                 10
190GBR4436 Blue Note Jpk 10.80 Stephen Hopson 1.046 10                 10
190GBR6070L Scaramouche Frers 45 Greig City Academy 1.026 10                 10
190GBR7732T Mardy Gras X-332 Fred Mundle 0.983 10                 10
190GBR8396 Sam Sigma 38 Peter Hopps 0.975 10                 10
190GBR8643T Arcsine Arcona 370 Kathy Claydon 1.010 10                 10
190GBR9030R May Contain Nuts Whitbread 30 Kevin Rolfe 0.996 10                 10
190GBR9070R Change Of Course C & C 115 Keith Gibbs 1.032 10                 10
190GBR15007 Montombi North American 40 Drew Rogers Pascoots 1.010 10                 10
190H1410 Persephone Standfast 37 Yves Lambert 0.903 10                 10
236GBR2246C Mingulay Dufour 41 Classic Johnny Ritchie 0.997 10               10  
236GBR5005X Riff Raff Cookson 50 James Hemingway 1.350 10               10  
236GBR8799T Wild Spirit Sun Odyssey 40 Paul Jackson 0.979 10               10  
236GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Farr 40 Glyn Sheffield 1.165 10               10  
236IRL4208 Wow Farr 42 Tim Kane 1.121 10               10  
241GBR516R White Rose Elan 40 Bob Jackson 1.014 10         10        
241GBR1178X Easy Glider S&s 41 Oliver Hughes 0.951 10         10        
241GBR3111N Mostly Harmless J/105 Tom Hayhoe and Natalie Jobling 1.009 10         10        
241GBR4315L Pipe Dream II Beneteau 31.7 Jason Newell 0.939 10         10        
241GBR7735R Eaujet A 35 Richard Elliott 1.021 10         10        
241GBR8529R Jazzy Jellyfish J/109 Kevin Armstrong 1.010 10         10        
241NOR149 Hydra Class40 Henrik Bergesen 1.267 10         10        
248NED8083 Hemels Van Der Hart Th 38 Roy Heiner 1.280 10       10          
249FRA27754 Clezio Grand Soleil 39 Yvon Haquet 1.044 10     10            
249FRA28738 Gwaihir Venturi Dufour 34 Philippe Rios 0.968 10     10            
249FRA36513 Max First 31.7 Jean-Louis Stalain 0.942 10     10            
249FRA43791 Shaitan Jpk 10.80 Jean-eudes Renier 1.043 10     10            
253911882 Taz Reichel Pugh 37 Bernard Evan-wong 1.158 10   10              
253AUT255 Godspeed X41 Peter Steinkogler 1.097 10   10              
253BEL4528 Samantaga Swan 45 Philippe Moortgat 1.178 10   10              
253BRA2484 Camiranga Prototype - Soto - 4.15 Eduardo Plass 1.642 10   10              
253CAN76 Esprit De Corps IV Volvo 60 Gilles Barbot 1.388 10   10              
253CRO2391 Pixel More 55 Christian Kargl 1.152 10   10              
253FRA9687 Noisy Oyster J/122 Olivier Parchet 1.077 10   10              
253GBR43X Panther Grand Soleil 43 David Hall 1.095 10   10              
253GBR486 Sleeper X Swan 48 Jonty and Vicki Layfield 1.032 10   10              
253GBR521R Bob Farr 52 Stephen Durkin 1.316 10   10              
253GBR970R Jua Kali Grand Soleil 43 Performance Yacht Racing 1.085 10   10              
253GBR1376R Optimus Prime First 40 Yuri Fadeev 1.089 10   10              
253GBR2215L Quokka 8 Grand Soleil 43 Performance Yacht Racing 1.096 10   10              
253GBR4885R Guardian Angel Oyster 885 Maxim Kudryashov 1.358 10   10              
253GBR4945R Maverick Infiniti 46 R Quentin Stewart 1.390 10   10              
253GBR6840R Lancelot II First 40 Sailing Logic 1.075 10   10              
253GBR8520R Hot Stuff First 40.7 Girls for Sail 1.046 10   10              
253GBR8653R Spirit Of Juno Farr 65 Ondeck 1.222 10   10              
253GER5762 Dantes Swan 48 Torsten Grotjahn 1.020 10   10              
253ITA18000 Goodjobguys Wally 60 Enrico Gorziglia 1.322 10   10              
253IVB612 Nix X-612 Nico Cortlever 1.179 10   10              
253USA126 Danneskjold Dixon 100 Ragnar Racing LLC 1.473 10   10              
253USA52906 Avanti Hanse 430 Jeremi Jablonski 1.067 10   10              
253USA60722 Proteus Maxi 72 George Sakellaris 1.613 10   10              
277FRA27041 Landouar Figaro I Cedric Treguier 0.971 0                  
277FRA43510 Mary Jpk 10.10 Francois Moriceau 1.002 0                  
277FRA43907 Aileau Jpk 10.80 Olivier Burgaud 1.041 0                  
277GBR4147L Joanna Of Cowes First 40 James Sweetman 1.077 0                  

PF-Points Factor

Thu 19 Jul 18 11:05
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program