2019 RORC Mainseries IRC Overall

Entries: 465      Races Sailed: 12

Provisional Results

Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Handicap Series Points RORC Transatlantic Race 2018
PF1.5
RORC Caribbean 600
PF1.4
Cervantes Trophy Race Myth of Malham Race
PF1.2
North Sea Race
PF1.2
De Guingand Bowl Race Morgan Cup Race East Coast Race Cowes Dinard St Malo Race Channel Race Rolex Fastnet Race
PF1.5
Cherbourg Race
1GBR8936R Black Sheep Sun Fast 3600 Trevor Middleton 1.045 761 126 63   44.5 70 78 78 90 47.5 57.5 42.5 64
2GBR8657L Bellino Sun Fast 3600 Rob Craigie 1.041 712.5     64 65 86.4 83 90 96 60 59 43.1 66
3GBR3875X Phosphorus II A13 Mark Emerson 1.179 613.35     76 55.5 68 76 45.5   28.1 78 86.25 100
4GBR888X Sunrise JPK 11.80 Thomas Kneen 1.098 557.6     86 57   80 48.5   38.6 65 88.5 94
5FRA35829 Cora Sun Fast 3200 Nigel Goodhew 0.998 540.1     55 66   86 94   78 48.5 38.6 74
6FRA53037 Courrier Recommandé JPK 11.80 Gery Trentesaux 1.097 509       90 80   74   54.5   124.5 86
7GBR520X Tala Botin Irc 52 David Collins 1.413 464.8   94   66   10 35.9   29.9 94 135  
8FRA37310 Foggy Dew JPK 10.10 Noel Racine 0.998 448.8     83 88.8     80   68   51 78
9GBR4921R Ino XXX HH42 James Neville 1.265 442.1       112.8   74     41.3 68 66 80
10GBR1702T Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 1.057 436.6   103.6       100 62   100   10 61
11FRA38568 Pintia J/133 Gilles Fournier / Corinne Migraine 1.091 426.7     80 103.2   10 63   62   49.5 59
12GBR914R Tigris Sun Fast 3600 Gavin Howe 1.053 416.4     10 65.4 53 10 83   45 56 26 68
13GBR6889R Keronimo Ker 40 Lars And Birgitta Elfverson 1.198 368.6     94 99.6   10     29 83 53  
14LAT909 Orange Mecanix2 XP 44 Maxime de Mareuil 1.131 352.5     58 91.2   10 46.5   49   41.3 56.5
15SUI1212 Kuka 3 Cookson 50 Franco Niggeler 1.379 350 135 83               72 60  
16FRA43933 Raging-bee² JPK 10.80 Louis-Marie Dussere 1.040 342     78 10   10     86   75 83
17FRA38895 Gioia JPK 10.10 Emmanuel Pinteaux 1.001 339.6     72 75.6         74   48 70
18NED118 Winsome S&S 41 Harry J. Heijst 0.991 339.1     63 73.2         61 55.5 34.4 52
19GBR8338 With Alacrity Sigma 38 Chris Choules 0.971 337.2     65 74.4   94 76       27.8  
20GBR795R Diablo Sun Fast 3600 Nick Martin 1.030 334.66     10 47.76   10 68   51.5 52.5 29.9 65
21FIN11449 Xtra Staerk XP 44 Arto Linnervuo 1.126 329.7 114 56.5               76 28.7 54.5
22GBR419R Redshift Farr GP42 Ed Fishwick 1.268 328.5     100 120   10 38   50.5     10
23GBR8248 Incisor Corby 45 Cowes Race School / James Gair 1.145 325.4       76.8   70 57   35.6 66 20  
24NED17001 Van Uden Ker 46 Van Uden Holding B.V 1.286 317.8     90   112.8       50   65  
25FRA346 Lann Ael 2 Jnd 39 Didier Gaudoux 1.121 302.5       78   10 51.5   52   111  
26GBR7735R Eaujet A35 Richard Elliott 1.020 300.7     51.5 64.2   10 55   35.3 53.5 21.2 10
27GBR2664R Darkwood J/121 Michael O'Donnell 1.118 289.6     57.5 63.6   10     48.5 100 10  
28FRA43831 Timeline JPK 10.80 Marc Alperovitch 1.038 287.9       86.4   72 64   55.5   10  
29GBR741R Hooligan VII Ker 40 Edward Broadway 1.239 273.6     60 81.6   10     26   38 58
30NED2018 W36 Hubo W36 Worlds Edition Erik van Vuuren 1.048 266.3         93.6         60 40.7 72
31GBR815 Longue Pierre Dehler 38 D Cooper & P England 0.962 263.3           10 86   43.7 50.5 20.1 53
32GBR3200N All Or Nothing Sun Fast 3200 Chris Blackburn & Simon Dipple 0.993 262.32     44.5 48.12   10 65   39.2   11 44.5
33GBR8809R Mojo Risin' J/109 J/109 Racing Limited 1.009 260.3     39.2 56.4   10 52.5   37.7   11 53.5
34GBR1544R Simples XP 44 Demian Smith 1.124 259.62     45.5 44.52   10 43.7   36.2   22.7 57
35GBR759R Eclectic Azuree 46 Colin Campbell 1.134 258.12     58.5 46.32   10     37.1   30.2 76
36GBR6840R Lancelot II First 40 Sailing Logic 1.074 250.74     10 48.84   10 42.2   30.2 46 11 52.5
37USA70000 Wizard Volvo Open 70 David and Peter Askew 1.627 250   100                 150  
38HKG2192 Double Edge Corby 38 Chris Schram 1.106 248.2         72     79 34.4 10 10 42.8
39GBR912R Polka First 34.7 Marcus Wareham 0.987 242.44     40.7 39.84   68 59   23.9   11  
40GBR4669R Pata Negra Lombard 46 Li An 1.165 241.4   98             38.9 86 18.5  
41NED61137 Baraka Gp Ker 43 One-off Harmen Jan de Graaf 1.279 240         120         63 57  
42GBR7041R Anticipation First 40.7 Peter Newlands 1.026 234.1     48.5 57.6   10 58       11 49
43GBR2215L Quokka 8 Grand Soleil 43 Performance Yacht Racing 1.087 233.9   81.9         49   41 51 11  
44GBR529R Just So J/109 David McGough 1.002 232.3       67.8   10 100   44.5   10  
45NED46 Tonnerre De Glen Ker 46 Dominique Tian 1.274 232.1                 40.1 90 102  
46NED51 Oystercatcher XXXIII Ker 51 Custom Richard Matthews 1.380 232         108     70     54  
47GBR9043T Flying Fish First 40.7 Stephen Hendry 1.050 228.2     10 31.7 57   50.5 68     11  
48GBR9197R High Jinks J/97 Chris Miles & Mike Sellers 0.974 227.8       55.8   65       44.5 11 51.5
49FRA72 Champagne Figaro II Marc Noel 1.057 226.6     68 64.8   10 41.6   42.2      
50GBR6255N Lady Mariposa Ker 46 Lady Mariposa Racing Inc 1.300 223.8   126         38.3   39.5 10 10  
51GBR7207T Playing Around First 40.7 Ken Docherty 1.052 219.08     38 44.88   10 44.5   16.7 10 11 44
52GBR2986L Jubilee J/109 Christopher Preston 1.009 218.8     48 58.8         47   10 55
53GBR7951R Skylander First 40 Yuri Fadeev 1.079 216.24       52.44   66 43.1     40.7 14  
54GBR123 Xara Swan Sr 38 Jonathan Rolls 0.939 215.75     43.4     90     51   31.35  
55FRA43791 Shaitan JPK 10.80 Jean-Eudes Renier 1.041 214.1     10 69.6   10 66     47.5 11  
56FRA53128 Léon JPK 10.30 Jean Pierre Kelbert 1.024 210                 90   120  
57GBR1521R Rock Lobster J/121 Nick Angel 1.111 207.05     53.5 46   10     37.4   60.15  
58GBR9405R Juliette J/105 Jerry Freeman 1.000 206.5     46 54.6         32   16.4 57.5
59USA60006 Venomous Carroll Marine 60 Windward Sailing 1.354 204     56 45.6   10     22.1   20.3 50
60GBR7408R Arthur Logic First 40 Sailing Logic 1.068 202.26       51.36     43.4   38 10 11 48.5
61GBR8191R British Soldier X 41 Army Sailing Association 1.098 201.96       45.96     40.1   27.5 54.5 23.9 10
62GBR1180X Gallivanter MAT 1180 Tor McLaren 1.194 196.05       59   10 41.3   10   75.75  
63GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar J/109 RNSA 1.009 190.4       62.4     70       11 47
64NED8844 Olympix X 4 Hugo Gommers 1.069 189         78     82     29  
65GBR4715L Relax Of Phoenix X 40 Phoenix Yacht Club 1.051 188.38     34.7 26.88     34.7   11 38.6   42.5
66GBR7122X Juno J/122E Christopher Daniel 1.089 187.7       96     60       31.7  
67GBR8409R Galahad Of Cowes First 40 Ronan Banim 1.075 185.8     42.8 40.2   10     29.3   15.5 48
68FRA8668 Teasing Machine Nmyd54 Eric de Turckheim 1.335 185                   80 105  
69K1034 Cetewayo 7/8 Sloop David Murrin 0.971 182.5           10 58.5     53 10 51
70GBR5005X Riff Raff Cookson 50 Brian McMaster 1.366 181.6                 26.6 62 93  
71GBR9949T Fireball First 40.7 Chris Clark 1.047 181.58     45 52.08   10 53.5   10   11  
72FRA27967 Jivaro J/133 Yves Grosjean 1.095 180.95                 58.5 74 48.45  
73GBR7236R Sorcha Maxi 72 Peter Harrison 1.614 178                   70 108  
74ESP11 Telefonica Black Volvo Open 70 Lance Shepherd 1.613 175.1     34.4 29.4   10 34.4   12.5   11 43.4
75FRA35800 Iritis First 40 Herve Benic 1.072 173.4       70.2         64   39.2  
76FRA53116 Princesse Gotionude II Sun Fast 3600 Nicolas Dezeustre 1.048 173.3       52.8     56.5       10 54
77POL19967 One Way Sun Fast 3600 Janusz Madej 1.037 171.5     49           55   67.5  
78GBR958R Jangada JPK 10.10 Richard Palmer 1.009 171     52           46   10 63
79GBR8383R Assassin Prima 38 Mark Brown 1.046 170.98     10 48.48     54.5   31.4   26.6  
80FRA43857 L'Ange De Milon Milon 41 Jacques Pelletier 1.113 169.5                 52.5   117  
81GBR4227L Ausome Lyra Of London Swan 431 Miles Delap 0.998 169.3         55.2     64   40.1 10  
82GBR1411L Arcadia Arcona 400 Mark Gillett 1.020 168.8         55.8     61   41 11  
83GBR4796L Joy JPK 10.10 Peter Butters 1.004 166.7     74           46.5   46.2  
84GBR3234L Rocket Dog II First 40 Sailing Logic 1.067 165   71.4       10 36.8   36.8   10  
85GBR9922T R&W J/122 Andy Theobald 1.080 163.6       60.6     47         56
86FRA43749 Nutmeg Solidaire En Peloton MC 34 Francois Lognone 1.064 160.5                 66   94.5  
87FRA21717 Whisper 4 Ever JPK 10.10 Franck Ribot 0.996 160.1     50.5           24.8   22.8 62
88GBR4013R Sailplane First 40 Rob Bottomley 1.080 159.9       69     53   13.4   24.5  
89GBR4778R Eh01 First 47.7 Performance Yacht Racing 1.082 159.7   92.4         45   11.3   11  
90BEL5012 Balthasar ClubSwan 50 Balthasar Sailing Team 1.320 157.75       60   10         87.75  
91GBR8354 Spirit Sigma 38 Paul Scott 0.977 157         60     86     11  
92GBR516R White Rose Elan 40 Bob Jackson 1.013 155.8     49.5 61.2         34.1   11  
93FRA73 Sirius Akilaria Stephane Bry 1.255 153 105 48                    
94GBR8285 Kindred Spirit Sigma 38 Nick Woolven 0.977 152.72     39.5 40.92         17.6 43.7 11  
95FRA43645 Dream Pearls JPK 10.80 Arnaud Delamare and Eric Mordret 1.037 148.75                 70   78.75  
96GBR962R Mercury Clubswan 42 Ross Eldred 1.172 147.2         70.2     66     11  
97NED9112 Ajeto! J/122e Robin Verhoef & John Van Der Starre 1.066 146.9         103.2           43.7  
98GBR9109T Red Arrow J/109 RAFSA 1.011 143.9     10 38.4   10 47.5   17 10 11  
99FRA43799 Grain De Soleil 6 Vismara 40 Svilarich Nicolas 1.104 142       61.8         41.9   38.3  
100GBR2421 Sheevra Swan 36 Jonathan & Pippa Wallis 0.909 141.9     41 57         32.9   11  
101GBR8725R Hair Of The Dog Sun Fast 3200 Guy Prest 0.992 141.36     51 49.56   10     30.8      
102SWE15 Matador Elliot 44 Cr Jonas Grander 1.237 141.25                   64 77.25  
103FRA43510 Mary JPK 10.10 Francois Moriceau 1.001 141.1                 94   47.1  
104FRA45001 Bretagne Telecom Mach 45 Nicolas Groleau 1.343 141                     141  
105RUS5014 Zanoza Clubswan 50 Nicolás Ibañez Scott 1.332 141                   58.5 82.5  
106GBR8396 Sam Sigma 38 Peter Hopps 0.974 140.2       49.2         30.5 49.5 11  
107GBR6070L Scaramouche Frers 45 Greig City Academy 1.026 139.9     54 43.8         31.1   11  
108GBR7933R Fastrak XII Jeanneau Sun Fast 3300 Nigel de Quervain Colley 1.029 139.75                   58 81.75  
109FRA53028 Lady First 3 Mylius 60 Jean Pierre Dreau 1.365 139.35                 27.2 61 51.15  
110GBR7732T Mardy Gras X 332 Frederick Mundle 0.980 137.7     33.8 27.6     52   14.3   10  
111GBR9760R Jengu J/109 William Stock 1.008 136.88       41.28   10 51   23.6   11  
112FRA83 J4f J/111 Patrice Vidon 1.086 134     70     10     54      
113NED10031 Victoria A 31 David Gibbons 1.001 133.4         59.4     74        
114GBR1239L Cassiopeia Fast 42 Julia Rinck & Dominic Bucholz 1.095 131.6         60.6     60     11  
115FRA43907 Aileau JPK 10.80 Olivier Burgaud 1.038 131.25                 63   68.25  
116GBR1866N Breeze Cal 40 Robert Boulter 0.966 131             72   31.7   27.3  
117GBR1346R Belladonna Grand Soleil 46 Colin Smith 1.110 130.4     61 59.4             10  
118GBR7055T Tramp Of Airlie S & S 44 Chris Hames 0.988 130.2         58.2     62     10  
119NED7244 Junique Raymarine Sailing Team J/122 Chris Revelman & Pascal Bakker 1.064 130.1         91.2           38.9  
120FRA17815 Sun Hill 3 Dehler 33 Cruising Francois Charles 0.966 130.1                 65   65.1  
121GBR6809R Jybe Talkin' J/109 Christopher Burleigh 1.005 130.02     41.6 42.72         34.7   11  
122GBR1513L Il Corvo Grand Soleil 43 Astrid De Vin 1.100 129.8         88.8           41  
123GBR9536R Thunder 2 Mills 37 Vladimir Phillips 1.097 129.4       42     48   28.4   11  
124GBR15007 Montombi North American 40 Drew Rogers Pascoots 1.009 129.1           10 39.5   19.4   16.5 43.7
125GER52 Outsider TP 52 J/V Tilmar Hansen 1.407 129                     129  
126FRA36777 Codiam Grand Soleil 43 Jean Claude Nicoleau 1.094 128.25                 57   71.25  
127GBR8405R Olympia's Tigress First 40 Susan Glenny 1.081 128.1     50 51         16.1   11  
128GBR5650T Emma Claire Grand Soleil 50 Mark Williams 1.089 127.32     41.3 31.92             11 43.1
129GBR23806 Finola Swan 36 Christopher Frost 0.901 125                 53.5 55 16.5  
130GBR8367 RHO Sigma 38 Equinox Sailing 0.977 124.06     10 36.96         22.7 43.4 11  
131GBR43 Abu 43 Figaro II Christian Teichmann 1.055 124     66             48 10  
132GBR4570L Alcibiades III Solaris One 44 Christopher R Parker QC 1.073 123.88     62 43.08             18.8  
133LTU001 Ambersail II VOR 65 Simonas Steponavicius 1.673 122                   51.5 70.5  
134GBR8368T Adelaide Star Bavaria 44 Commodore Yachting 1.028 120.6           64 35.6   11   10  
135GBR115X Nikata J/v 115 Custom Acoma Marine 1.642 120.4   120.4                    
136ITA2311 My Song Baltic 130 6.96 Pier Luigi Loro Piana 1.787 120 120                      
137GBR8872R Challenger 2 Challenge 72 Tall Ships 1.202 118.98     37.1 28.68           42.2 11  
138GBR4067R Bombardino Grand Soleil 40c Bruce Ramsay 1.018 118.82       49.92   10       41.3 17.6  
139GBR2722R Jolly Jellyfish J/122 David Richards 1.079 118.8       54           49 15.8  
140SWE3939 Vencom Ker 39 Johan Arthur Gustavsson 1.144 117.2       84             33.2  
141GBR3922R Jangle J/122 Clive Miles 1.088 115.78       50.28     55.5       10  
142GBR3213L Dusty P First 40 Richard Patrick 1.076 115.5     52.5     10     33.8   19.2  
143GBR6908R Ajax J/109 Royal Armoured Corps Yacht Club 1.007 114.8     47.5           11 39.8 16.5  
144FRA39031 Rainslow Sun Fast 3200 Jean-Francois Gouteux 0.999 114.7     53 47.4             14.3  
145GBR562R Night Owl II Mat 12 Edmund Hall 1.123 114.36       40.56     41.9   20.9   11  
146USA50009 Privateer Cookson 50 Ron O'Hanley 1.386 114                     114  
147GBR8871R Challenger 1 Challenge 72 Tall Ships 1.202 113.94     36.2 27.24           39.5 11  
148FRA24 Les Drus - Sl Maintenance Figaro 3 Charmy Laurent 1.115 113.3                 26.3   87  
149USA61266 Bounty Swan 66 Gibb Kane 1.232 112   112                    
150GBR8873R Challenger 3 Challenge 72 Tall Ships 1.202 111.42     35 26.52           38.9 11  
151GBR6777R Bespoke Humphreys 30 Mod (keel) Neal Brewer 0.987 111.3     38.6 36.6         25.1   11  
152GBR3L Jomalija J/109 Joppe Schepers and Jasper Heikens 1.007 110.78       46.68   10       43.1 11  
153FRA34983 Decatur A35 Gebr. de Zeeuw 1.021 110.6         75.6           35  
154BEL12345 Azawakh MC 34 Patton Vincent Willemart 1.034 110.25                     50.25 60
155NED1 Team Brunel VOR 65 Volvo Ocean Race 1.673 109.85                   47 62.85  
156SUI4777 Kali First 47.7 Benedikt Clauberg 1.072 109.5 109.5                      
157FRA37997 Gaya A31 Julien Lebas 0.990 109.5     59                 50.5
158USA60456 White Rhino 2 Carkeek 47 Todd Stuart 1.344 109.2   109.2                    
159GBR4300 Imperator Sj 35 Paul Waxman 0.937 108.76       27.96   10 40.7   19.1   11  
160GBR8146 Vitesse Sigma 38 Jon England 0.977 108.18       34.08     37.4   25.7   11  
161GBR4350L Felix X 332 Christoph Friedrich 0.968 108.16     10 35.16     41   11   11  
162GBR967R Amandla Kulu Hanse 505 Robert Jones 1.125 107.8             35.3   11 45 16.5  
163FRA35112 Pen Tach A35 Jean-Yves Daden 1.018 106.8     10           38.3     58.5
164CAN54321 Sorceress Sws 96 Will Apold 1.543 106.4   106.4                    
165GBR3111N Mostly Harmless J/105 Tom Hayhoe and Natalie Jobling 1.008 106.26     10 38.76     57.5          
166NED20002 Boudragon Volvo 60 Bolsius International bv. 1.383 105.65                   50 55.65  
167GBR7714R White Knight Of Wessex Hod 35 Oleg Lebedev 1.007 104.92     42.2 51.72             11  
168GBR1355R Lulotte Swan 55 Yawl Ben Morris 1.020 103.5     10 58.2             35.3  
169FRA34824 Kia Ora Jpk 9.60 Olivier Hays 0.984 103.3     10       61   32.3      
170GBR809 Lutine X-55 Lloyd's Yacht Club 1.199 102.84     42.5 36.24         13.1   11  
171GBR979R Malice Hod 35 Mike Moxley 1.022 101.8                 39.8 45.5 16.5  
172FRA28 Tuf…tuf…tuf Figaro II Pascal Tuffier 1.068 101                 11     90
173GBR5765 Assent Contessa 32 Jessie & Kit Rogers 0.853 100.88       39.48   10 40.4       11  
174USA61915 Summer Storm Marten 49 Andrew Berdon 1.240 100.8   100.8                    
175GBR922R Juno X 34 Charles Whittam 0.989 100.74     40.1 50.64             10  
176IRL7991 JYS Jan J/109 Greg Nasmyth 1.010 100.4                 43.4 57    
177SWE20002 Boudragon Volvo 60 Hans Bouscholte 1.387 99.6         99.6              
178NED7307 Rosetta From The Rocks Dehler 36 JV Radboud Crul 1.011 98         74.4           23.6  
179GBR1419L Sidney II Grand Soleil 50 Bob Mecham & Tanya Sullivan 1.072 97.98     10 25.08     35   17.9   10  
180GBR2784L A'assifa First 45 Steve Capstick 1.097 97.96       44.16     42.8       11  
181GBR3923L Merlin First 40 Sailing Logic 1.074 97.4           10 44   26.9   16.5  
182GBR407L Manitoba First 40.7 Chris Rushton 1.036 97.14       29.04     39.8   17.3   11  
183GBR5809R Jelenko J/109 Alistair (al) Doughty 1.004 97.06     43.7 42.36             11  
184USA28920 Sunset J/120 Andy Middleton 1.077 96.75                 24.2 52 20.55  
185GBR74R Jethou Mini Maxi Sir Peter Ogden 1.644 96                     96  
186NED6428 Griel Dehler 39 Caroline & Robert Jockin 1.021 95.9         70.8           25.1  
187GBR2729R Jellyfish Sun Fast 3600 David Richards 1.045 95.9       63             32.9  
188ESP5784 Alexa X 332 Mark Wynter 0.967 95.7           10 49.5   19.7   16.5  
189GBR8003X Umiko Swan 80 Fd Philip Rann 1.403 95.4   85.4                 10  
190GBR486 Sleeper X Swan 48 Jonty and Vicki Layfield 1.032 95.2   95.2                    
191GBR7811R Snow Leopard J/111 Simon Grier-Jones 1.091 95.18     41.9 32.28     10       11  
192GBR7380R Lightning Reflex Reflex 38 Geoffrey West 1.057 94.4       33   10       40.4 11  
193GBR9203R Wee Bear Projection 920 Nick Lee 0.973 93.54     46.5 47.04                
194GBR8799T Wild Spirit Sun Odyssey 40 Paul Jackson 0.977 93.34     38.9 34.44   10         10  
195FRA37842 Major Tom Dufour 36 P Fabrice Tropres 1.028 93.18     55.5 37.68                
196GBR8380R Elixir Elan 380 Felicity Gabbay 1.019 93.12     44 39.12             10  
197GBR8883R Volunteer First 40.7 Joseph Macdonald 1.054 92.94     38.3 32.64         11   11  
198FRA19349 Ster Wenn 5 X 442 Pierre Sallenave 1.085 92.45                 53   39.45  
199FRA830 Albator NMD 43 Philippe Frantz 1.174 91.5                     91.5  
200USA61333 Triple Lindy Cookson 50 Joseph Mele 1.338 91   91                    
201USA28252 Sin Duda Santa Cruz 52 Lindsey Duda 1.218 89.6   89.6                    
202GBR7253T Ilex X 332 REYC 0.961 89.6     37.7             41.9 10  
203GBR2000L Golden Fleece S&S 41 Michael Wheeler 0.927 88.5               72     16.5  
204GBR1321L Escapado First 40.7 Germaine Williams 1.038 87.7                 29.6 41.6 16.5  
205GBR7727T Musketeer First 40.7 Nigel Wilson 1.034 87.46     43.1 33.36             11  
206HKG2289 Explorer XC 50 Anthony Day 1.079 87.4                   56.5 30.9  
207CAN76 Esprit De Corps IV Volvo 60 Gilles Barbot 1.388 86.8   86.8                    
208BEL35080 Njord A35 Paul Jonckheere 1.025 86.1     57               29.1  
209GBR970R Jua Kali Grand Soleil 43 Performance Yacht Racing 1.080 85.9   74.9                 11  
210FRA92 Ali Figaro II Jean-Francois Leyrat & Domnique Appere 1.068 85.55                 41.6   43.95  
211USA44160 Finnish Line Swan 44 Mk II Michael Wilson 1.002 85.12       35.52     38.6       11  
212AUT15764 Visione ILC 40 Nikolaus Knoflacher 1.153 85.1         73.2           11.9  
213ITA4888 Endlessgame Cookson 50 Pietro Moschini 1.368 84.75                     84.75  
214GBR4545R Nature Farr 45 Zeezeilschool Scheveningen 1.212 84.5         58.8           25.7  
215USA2872 Lucky Botin 72 Custom Bryon Ehrhart 1.622 84                     84  
216FIN57015 Lintu Swan 57 Jyrki Maeki 1.121 84   84                    
217GBR142 Gipsy Moth IV Ketch Pete Rollason 0.930 83.66       24.36         11 38.3 10  
218NED101 Sailselect Varianta 37 Jeroen Koninkx 1.002 83.6         61.8           21.8  
219GBR9588R Jacana J/105 Ross Farrow 1.004 83.44     10 43.44   10     10   10  
220FRA53081 Cocody JPK 11.80 Richard Fromentin 1.093 83.25                     83.25  
221FRA43912 Un Papillon Contre L'Eczéma JPK 10.10 Alain Peron 1.003 83                 83      
222ANT104 Liquid J/122 Pamala Baldwin 1.096 82.6   82.6                    
223GBR1206L Elmarleen Sigma 33c Will Sayer 0.857 82.5           10 56       16.5  
224GBR711N Kimanche Eve II JPK 10.80 Mark Franklin 1.043 81.52       37.32   10     10   24.2  
225NED6529 Pg2 Grand Soleil 40 Richard Klabbers 1.040 81.5         64.2           17.3  
226BEL613 Rackham JPK 110 Nicolas Gerard 1.031 81.5         62.4           19.1  
227GER736 Maremosso Pogo 50 Florian Linse 1.280 81.2   81.2                    
228GBR17R Nemesis Swan 45 James Heald 1.148 81   70                 11  
229911882 Taz Reichel Pugh 37 Bernard Evan-wong 1.156 80.5   80.5                    
230GBR301 Challenger Whitbread 60 Christopher Stanmore-Major 1.369 80.3   69.3                 11  
231USA25555 Rambler 88 Canting Keel Sloop George David 1.877 80.25                     80.25  
232FRA34631 Hey Joe A35 Antoine Croyere 1.018 80                 80      
233ITA18000 Goodjobguys Wally 60 Enrico Gorziglia 1.323 79.8   79.8                    
234GBR2091R Boo J/109 Neil McGrigor 1.023 79.7       60             19.7  
235GER5625 Charisma Swan 441 Constantin Claviez 1.037 79.6   68.6                 11  
236GBR4118L Breezee Oceanis 393 Russ Kingswell 0.931 79.22     33.5 24.72     10       11  
237GBR8532R Firestorm J/109 Wim van Slooten 1.011 79.2         79.2              
238GBR8756T Nimrod Sun Fast 35 Paul Love- Williams 0.964 79.06     36.5 31.56             11  
239FRA1953 E1 Volvo Open 70 Johannes Schwarz 1.658 78.9   67.9                 11  
240GBR6338T Menut II Sun Fast 36 Miquel Delclos 0.983 78.7                 23 39.2 16.5  
241BEL11111 Djinn J/111 Sebastien de Liedekerke Beaufort 1.096 78.5         66           12.5  
242RUS931 Anna Mobile 53 ZAO SMM"" 1.228 78.4   78.4                    
243GBR4455L Agamemnon Fulmar Stuart Giffin 0.869 78.3       25.8           42.5 10  
244EST999 Furiosa Cookson 50 Rolf Relander 1.372 78                     78  
245GBR4081L Julia Oceanis 55 Richard Neocleous 1.092 77.9     37.4       10   14   16.5  
246CAN1213 Hermes Pogo 12.50 Morgen Watson 1.176 77.7   77.7                    
247GBR1661C Magic Moments Sigma 33 Pelham Etherington 0.908 77.08     35.6 30.48             11  
248GBR1652R Ithaka Swan 44 Giovanni Mazzocchi 0.975 77.02       28.32     37.7       11  
249USA61939 Rye X 55 Kevin McLaughlin 1.169 77   77                    
250GBR724R 40 Love First 40 East Anglian Sea School 1.082 77         64.8           12.2  
251NED14884 Checkmate X-37 Peter de Ridder 1.029 76.8         76.8              
252GBR7282T Snowbound First 31.7 Andrew Parsons 0.921 76.74     35.9 30.84             10  
253GBR854R Brave Arcona 410 Richard & Catherine Brown 1.070 76.6         66.6     10        
254GBR2289L Catzero Challenge 72 CatZero 1.201 76.4         65.4           11  
255USA60790 Andiamo Gunfleet 58 Byrne Murphy 1.117 76.3   76.3                    
256FRA53160 Pen Koent First 40.7 Emmanuel Le Men 1.041 76                 76      
257GBR724 40 Love First 40 East Anglian Sea School 1.088 76               76        
258BEL007 Black Soul 2 Code 1 3.02 Foiler Michel de Franssu 1.206 75.6   75.6                    
259GBR2L Jigsaw J/109 Chris Andrews 1.007 75.12       30.12               45
260GBR917R Andrasta Iceni 39 Henry Bateson 1.184 74.3             42.5   21.8   10  
261USA52906 Avanti Hanse 430 Jeremi Jablonski 1.058 74.2   74.2                    
262GER21 Einstein Imoca 60 Robert Stanjek 1.642 73.5                     73.5  
263GBR1376R Optimus Prime First 40 Yuri Fadeev 1.088 73.5   73.5                    
264GBR8653R Spirit Of Juno Farr 65 Ondeck 1.214 72.8   72.8                    
265FRA53131 Mecanique Expertises JPK 10.30 Gerard Quenot 1.020 72.75                     72.75  
266USA61164 Katara J145 Roger Gatewood 1.227 72.1   72.1                    
267FRA36507 Galatée A35 Jean-Louis Goblet 1.017 72                 72      
268ITA3956 Weddell Grand Mistral 80 Afanasy Isaev 1.497 70.85                   44 26.85  
269GER1375 Aquis Granus Lutra 52 ASV in Aachen 1.275 70.7   70.7                    
270H2398 Flyer One Off Marc van Bemmel 1.153 70.5                   54 16.5  
271IRL29832 Jump N' Shout A35 James Crockatt 1.018 70       10     50       10  
272USA60564 Warrior Won XP 44 Sport Christopher Sheehan 1.136 69.75                     69.75  
273NED8276 Joule J/109 Arjen van Leeuwen 1.033 69.6         69.6              
274GBR1603R Jubilant Moody S38 Martin Johnson 0.917 69.54     34.1 25.44             10  
275FRA53155 Very Good Trip - Septieme Ciel JPK 10.30 Yves Paul Robert 1.020 69                     69  
276NED8935 Moana J/122 E Frans Cappelle, van 1.079 69         69              
277GBR2806L Winston Logic First 40 Sailing Logic 1.071 68.4           10 36.5   11.9   10  
278NED8962 New Frontier Bart 35 Custom Jan Bart 1.063 68.4         68.4              
279NED7439 Jai Alai J/109 Alain Bornet 1.028 67.8         67.8              
280GBR362 Extra Djinn X-362 S Michel Dorsman 0.999 67.2         67.2              
281GBR9292C Samurai J J/92 Alan Macleod 0.969 67.2       67.2                
282FRA13300 Sapristi Jeanneau Sun Fast 3300 Nigel de Quervain Colley 1.028 66.75                     66.75  
283NED8831 Scheepsrecht Bavaria 410 Jim Heilijgers 0.982 66.4         56.4           10  
284BEL4701 Moana First 47.7 François Goubau 1.109 66                     66  
285POL22021 Sailing Poland VOR 65 Maciej Marczewski 1.627 64.2                     64.2  
286FRA43534 Libertalia - Team Jolokia Volvo 60 Jean-Francois Levasseur 1.394 63.3                     63.3  
287NED7975 Blue June Standfast 43 Henk Zomer 0.990 63         63              
288GBR8274 Machismo II Sigma 38 Tim Levett 0.977 63                   46.5 16.5  
289USA61111 Jackhammer J/121 Samuel Hall 1.109 62.5             46       16.5  
290GBR8956R Mzungu Sun Fast 3200 Tony White 0.993 62.5           10     42.5   10  
291SUI6702 Lurigna Baltic 67 Pc Karl Enzler 1.301 62.4                     62.4  
292GBR1605R Rum N Cork II J/105 Paul Lewis 1.002 61.4       10     39.2   12.2      
293GBR8708R Ape-x X-332 Robert Leggett 0.968 61.2         61.2              
294GER5500 Broader View Hamburg Andrews 56 Hamburgischer Verein Seefahrt 1.240 60.6                     60.6  
295GBR9939 Flame Of Anor Sweden 38 Barnaby Wiener 0.985 60.5     35.3           15.2   10  
296FRA9624 Hey Jude J/120 Philippe Girardin 1.041 59.7                     59.7  
297FRA36697 Take Five Sun Fast 3200 Pascal Bernede and Alain Lebreton 0.993 59.5                 49.5   10  
298GBR22N Aegir Carbon Ocean 82 Romain Mouchel 1.493 59.25                     59.25  
299GBR6586L Scream 2 J/120 Stuart Lawrence 1.049 59                 59      
300BEL6669 Blackfish Bente 39 Peter Luyckx 1.118 58.9             38.9   10   10  
301FRA555 Agence Directe Sun Fast 3600 Francois Rene Carluer 1.047 58                 58      
302BEL222 Gente DI Mare Grand Soleil 40c Roel Ysewyn 0.990 57.6         57.6              
303FRA34651 Roch Hir 3 J/122 Pierre-yves Danet 1.064 57.5                 57.5      
304GBR4147L Team Stupefacente - Joanna First 40 James Sweetman 1.076 56.55                     56.55  
305FRA28816 aXiome X 332 S Jean-francois Ygout 0.983 56.5                 56.5      
306FRA15083 Maupiti Jod 35 Emmanuel Bunel 1.000 56.5     56.5                  
307BEL799 Unda² Dufour 34e Thibaut de Kerchove 0.971 56.24       45.24             11  
308FRA34628 Vaimiti A35 Frederic Level 1.024 56.1                     56.1  
309FRA4172 Arabel Prototype Henri Vergnoux 0.869 56                 56      
310GBR8749T Pomeroy Swan Swan 44 Paul Kavanagh 0.982 55.5                       55.5
311FRA39933 Woolloomooloo Too Sun Fast 3600 Philippe Aoustin 1.041 55.2                     55.2  
312GBR659R Troubadour Swan 46 Andrew Roy 1.036 55       31.2         12.8   11  
313GBR9328T Intemperance Sigma 400 Paul & Val Shilling 1.021 54.8     10 34.8             10  
314IRL5077 Freya XP 50 Conor Doyle 1.186 54.75                     54.75  
315NED66 Red66 Class40 Hans Brouwer 1.251 54.6         54.6              
316MLT105 Bigfoot J/105 Robert Nelson 0.996 54.5     54.5                  
317USA315 Carina McCurdy Rhodes 48 Rives Potts 1.054 54.3                     54.3  
318GBR42N La Réponse First 40 Andrew McIrvine 1.080 54             54          
319GER7400 Latona Swan 56 R Joh. W. von Eicken 1.244 53.85                     53.85  
320FRA39098 Crescendo JPK 10.10 Philippe Sauzieres 1.000 53.4                     53.4  
321FRA43997 Stamina IV Mmw40 Michel Peretie 1.120 53.1                 43.1   10  
322FRA38411 Faribole JPK 10.10 Eric Poyet 0.997 52.85                 11.6   41.25  
323GBR1178X Easy Glider S&S 41 Oliver Hughes 0.944 52.7             36.2       16.5  
324HKG2276 SHK Scallywag Maxi Dovell Seng Huang Lee 1.990 52.05                     52.05  
325FRA9210 Delnic JPK 10.10 Benoit Rousselin 1.003 50.7                     50.7  
326FRA34835 Exec Avenue - Yameh Bavaria Match 35 Thierry Mercier 0.989 49.8     39.8               10  
327GBR9304 Avrio Aphrodite 101 Sebastien Delasnerie 0.921 49.5                       49.5
328GBR704R Philosophie IV First 40.7 Nicolas Gaumont-Prat 1.043 48.9                     48.9  
329GER1950 Elan Swan 48 Harald Baum 1.039 48                     48  
330FRA28747 Paulick JPK 9.60 Philippe Lena 0.983 48                 48      
331FRA25751 Argynnis Beneteau First 31.7 Alexandre Noel 0.944 47.5                       47.5
332GBR5440R Thunderbird Farr 40 Rupert Wolloshin 1.139 47.1           10 37.1          
333FRA44992 Aldebaran Sun Fast 3200 R2 Francois Tirveilliot 1.005 47     47                  
334GBR4867L Purple Mist Sun Fast 3200 Katherine Cope 1.011 46.8     10           20.3   16.5  
335USA60492 Lucy Georgina XP 44 Sport Peter Bacon 1.137 46.65                     46.65  
336GBR5963T Pyxis X 332 Kirsteen Donaldson 0.955 46.5                       46.5
337GBR3402X Vellamo Grand Soleil 34 Laura Dillon 1.010 46                       46
338BEL629 Lecas Contessa 32 Christophe Declercq 0.866 45.88       35.88             10  
339FRA37370 Tagan IV A31 Alain Duvivier 0.982 45.75                     45.75  
340FRA68460F J Venture J/109 Pierre Delalande 1.019 45.5                       45.5
341FRA38580 Esparlica 3 XP 38 Thierry de L'Aulnoit 1.068 45.5                 45.5      
342NZL40 Ethical Power Figaro 3 Thomas Kneen 1.115 44.4                     44.4  
343FRA44786 Gandalf 5 Prima 38 Jean-charles Zimmowitch 1.047 44                 44      
344GBR3758L Glatisant Pogo 12.50 Dirk Hoffmann-Becking 1.162 43.72       33.72   10            
345GBR7657T Castalia Sun Fast 37 Andrew Butler 0.970 42.8                   42.8    
346GBR8643T Arcsine Arcona 370 Kathy Claydon 1.009 42.8                 42.8      
347GER5588 Desna Performance Cruiser Sven Wackerhagen 1.227 42.6                     42.6  
348MLT7991 JYS Jan J/109 Greg Nasmyth 1.010 42.15                     42.15  
349GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Farr 40 Glyn Sheffield 1.165 41.64       41.64                
350GBR536 Zest Humphreys 36 Custom Kathryn Schmitt 0.996 41                 24.5   16.5  
351GER6300 Haspa Hamburg J/v 52 Custom Hamburgischer Verein Seefahrt 1.303 40.8                     40.8  
352FRA37916 Georgia Sun Fast 3200 Guy Delcroix 0.998 40.7                 40.7      
353FRA17271 Nuage II J/97 Olivier Kayser 0.988 40.4                 40.4      
354FRA43653 Nirvana Sun Fast 3200 Keith Thompson 0.995 40.4     40.4                  
355FRA37286 Lorelei J/122 Alain Catherineau 1.084 40.35                     40.35  
356GBR6504N Talisman Prima 38 Simon Harwood 1.064 40.2       10         13.7   16.5  
357NED7358 Stag Comfortina 35 Geleyn Meijer 0.980 38.9                 22.4   16.5  
358FRA43657 Fleur Du Sud JPK 10.10 Patrick Molitor 1.001 38.1                     38.1  
359FRA43769 Baradoz Pogo 12.50 Xavier Bellouard 1.155 37.7                 21.2   16.5  
360NED5300 Swarte Swaen Swan 40 Tolleiv Trimborn 1.026 37.5         10       11   16.5  
361FRA28831 Menuiserie-fenetre.fr X 332 Alain Guelennoc 0.975 37.2                     37.2  
362CO597 Hurrying Angel Contessa 32 Lucinda Barker 0.875 36.8     36.8                  
363FRA29283 Lily La Tigresse JPK 9.60 Gerard Touren 0.978 36.5                 36.5      
364GBR292 Amokura Classic Yawl Paul Moxon 0.942 36.16       26.16             10  
365FRA38418 Bouznik' JPK 10.80 Francois Valraud 1.041 35.9                 35.9      
366NED8489 Windshift Varianta 44 Rob Bonte 1.049 35.3                 18.8   16.5  
367FRA9286 X-elles - Eukem X 362 Sport Vincent de Kerviler 1.000 35                 35      
368GER3930 Zukunft IV Baltic 52 Kieler Yacht-Club e.V. 1.141 34.95                     34.95  
369FRA53023 Capo DI Fora Levrier Des Mers 20m Olivier Rapeaud 1.257 34.7                 18.2   16.5  
370IRL1610 Raw Figaro 3 Conor Fogerty 1.124 34.5                     34.5  
371GER5555 Bank Von Bremen JV 53 SKWB 1.275 33.6                     33.6  
372FRA403 Arcane Suspense Thierry De Mazancourt 0.974 33.5                 33.5      
373GBR1396T Virago Mg 335 Jeffrey Knapman 0.938 33.2                 33.2      
374BEL9852 Ragazza IV Mills 37 Jan Gabriel 1.083 33.15                     33.15  
375FRA27700 Felix X 40 Henri du Boucher 1.046 32.6                 32.6      
376FRA25767 Exception X 40 Patrick Ponchelet 1.053 32.25                     32.25  
377GBR7003T Polished Manx II First 40.7 Kuba Szymanski 1.027 32                 15.5   16.5  
378GBR4902 Shila Sigma 33 Jens Pace and Anthony Fielding 0.904 29.76       29.76                
379FRA25 C.magic Figaro II Jerome Croyere 1.068 28.7                 28.7      
380FRA53075 Selous MMW33 Pierre Daniel 1.004 28.5                 18.5   10  
381FRA18 Mefie Te Figaro II Mathilde Coquelle 1.068 27.8                 27.8      
382GBR1293L Petasus Elan 37 Alexander Smith 1.000 26.5                   10 16.5  
383GBR9030R May Contain Nuts Whitbread 30 Kevin Rolfe 0.998 25.5                     25.5  
384GBR3759L Jelenko II Sun Fast 3600 2.15 Jonathan Bevan 1.041 25.4                 25.4      
385FRA44855 Nawak Pogo 36 Christian Kargl 1.124 25.05                     25.05  
386GBR1609R Blue Jay J/109 Stephen Berry 1.010 24.15                     24.15  
387FRA37344 JJ L'Amorosso J/97 Jean Pierre Briand 0.972 23.3                 23.3      
388RUS2711 Mirabelle Elan 350 Nikolay Drozdov 1.035 22.35                     22.35  
389SWE13 C-me First 40 Hakan Groenvall 1.102 21.9                     21.9  
390GBR1575L Pure Attitude X 37 Martin Gray 1.033 21.5                 21.5      
391FRA27889 Iroise A35 Thierry Langanay 1.019 20.6                 20.6      
392GBR7445 Amanjiwo Frers 44 Sebastien Harinkouck 1.266 20                 20      
393H1410 Persephone Tina Yves Lambert 0.902 20                 10   10  
394NED7800 Arethusa J/109 Kees Mijs 1.016 20         10           10  
395GBR3901L Discoverer Of Hornet Challenge 72 Philip Warwick 1.190 19.65                     19.65  
396GER5609 Tutima DK 46 Tutima Uhrenfabrik GmbH 1.192 17.4                     17.4  
397FRA17 K VIII Moric Cap Au Cap Location 1.263 16.95                     16.95  
3984300C Reindeer Swan 43 Jack Meredith 1.001 16.5                     16.5  
398ESP1677C Mar Menor Cobo 40 Pablo Bernabe 0.991 16.5                     16.5  
398FRA08 Le Cigare Rouge Ex-Imoca 60 Jean-Marie Patier 1.383 16.5                     16.5  
398FRA43862 Jokari Sun Fast 3600 Philippe Gaudru 1.042 16.5                     16.5  
398FRA43867 Albatros Challenge 67 Challenge Ocean 1.116 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR923R Skadi Bowman 44 Michael Greville 1.003 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR932R Velocity Girl Vq 32 Richard Lett 1.047 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR1204 Dasher Nicholson 55 Army 1.063 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR1250X Ça Va Pogo 12.50 Tony Rayer 1.169 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR1859L Sfida - Team Snok First 40 PROMOCEAN 1.078 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR4073T Grand Slam Westerly Typhoon Mike Croxall 0.951 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR4614L Bombardier 3 HR342 Robert May 0.958 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR4914L Skua IX Hr342 Edward Middleton 0.941 16.5                     16.5  
398GBR9941T Ju Kyu J/109 Peter Rowe 1.003 16.5                     16.5  
398GER3972 Logoff Stic 47.5 Carsten Sommer 1.023 16.5                     16.5  
398GER5370 Inschallah VI JV 41 Carl-Peter Forster 1.155 16.5                     16.5  
398GER5762 Dantes Swan 48 Torsten Grotjahn 1.016 16.5                     16.5  
398GER6003 Pogo 2 Class40 Markus Seebich 1.164 16.5                     16.5  
398GER6540 Sagitta Albin Stratus Tillmann Frank 0.936 16.5                     16.5  
398GER6791 Dicke Bank Victoire 1200 Wolfgang Doczyck 0.969 16.5                     16.5  
398IOM8931R Aj Wanderlust Sun Odyssey 45.2 Charlene Howard 0.989 16.5                     16.5  
398IRL1397 Desert Star Irish Offshore Sailing Sun Fast 37 Irish Offshore Sailing 0.952 16.5                     16.5  
398IRL1455 Sherkin 2 Sun Fast 37 Ronan O'Siochru 0.959 16.5                     16.5  
398IRL3492 Big Deal Dehler 34 Conor Dillon 0.919 16.5                     16.5  
398IRL3618 Yoyo Sun Fast 3600 Brendan Coghlan 1.037 16.5                     16.5  
398IRL6695 Eos X 362 Sport Cian McCarthy 1.003 16.5                     16.5  
398SA2371 Zeus Fast 42 Martin Lossie 1.106 16.5                     16.5  
398US40104 Kiva Hinckley 51 Mark Stevens 1.061 16.5                     16.5  
398USA5412 Fujimo Reichel Pugh 50 Wojciech Bulhak 1.173 16.5                     16.5  
398USA74434 Hiro Maru S&S 49 Hiroshi Nakajima 1.038 16.5                     16.5  
428FRA56 Ninita Figaro III Sandrine Pelletier 1.137 16.4                 16.4      
42977 OC 77 Figaro II Artemis Offshore Academy 1.065 15.8                 15.8      
430FRA26 Maluel 40 Class40 Marc Lepesqueux 1.184 14.9                 14.9      
431FRA34629 5 You A35 Alexis Albin 1.023 14.6                 14.6      
432FRA45011 Egrégore Pogo 12.50 Jean-baptiste Fedide 1.162 11                 11      
432FRA53004 Vasco Pogo 36 QR Bernard Fondrillon 1.132 11                 11      
434FRA9796 Atrox X 332 Harold Baseden 0.965 10                     10  
434FRA39125 Ioalla Grand Soleil 40 Gilles Prietz & Yvan Le Trequesser 1.047 10                     10  
434FRA43893 Musix J/112 e Philippe Baetz 1.043 10                     10  
434GBR731T Tanit Sydney 36 Robert Floate 1.050 10                     10  
434GBR1000X One Wave Ahead Waarschip 12.20 Veit Hilger 1.014 10                     10  
434GBR7005R Trojan J/109 Royal Engineer Yacht Club 1.008 10                     10  
434GER333 Atlantix Express Open 45 Sascha Schmid 1.281 10                     10  
434GER7429 Gymir Hanseat 70b Cassagneres/Kleimann/Sopp/Zuckmantel 0.914 10                     10  
434IRL375 Andante Yamaha 36 Keith Miller 0.948 10                     10  
434SUI18 Insomnix Bongo 9.60 Alfred Zahn 1.005 10                     10  
444FRA44001 Shere Khan 3 Jumbo 40 Denis Bajou 1.230 10                 10      
444GBR4459 Skullduggery Mg Rs34 1.93 Donald Rawling 0.958 10                 10      
444GBR7635T Snow Wolf Swan 48 Robert Nichols 1.030 10                 10      
447FRA27868 J-blue JPK 960 Jan Bruijn 1.006 10         10              
448GBR1174L Taika J/105 Stuart Rhys-williams 1.002 10       10                
449FRA3333 Shortgood First Class 10 Renaud Courbon and Emmanuel Winsback 0.990 10     10                  
449GBR3657L Smash Sun Fast 3600 Roderick Knowles 1.041 10     10                  
449GBR7716R Psipsina Hod 35 Bernie Bingham 0.997 10     10                  
452AUT9999 Godspeed 52 Farr520 Christian Kargl 1.261 10   10                    
452CAY65 Caro Botin Irc 65 Roccomare Ltd 1.472 10   10                    
452CAY2011 Ivanka Shipman 80 D/k Victor Malakhov 1.418 10   10                    
452CHI2755 Baltazar Solaris 44 Robert Riegel 1.107 10   10                    
452ITA17001 Ars Una Mylius 15e25 Vittorio Biscarini 1.253 10   10                    
452NED8895 Cabbyl Vane Ohlson 35 Johannes Gerssen 0.912 10   10                    
452POL2021 Sailing Poland Vor 65 Maciej Marczewski 1.627 10   10                    
452SWE450 Emily Of Cowes Elan 450 Richard Oswald 1.046 10   10                    
452USA45 Bella Mente Maxi 72 Botin Hap Fauth 1.626 10   10                    
452USA14571 Isbjorn Swan 48 Andy Schell & Mia Karlsson 1.019 10   10                    
462GBR918R Jarhead J/109 Greg Nasmyth 1.010 0                        
462GBR4127R Get Carter 3/4 Tonner Marcelle von Wendland 0.895 0                        
462GBR9779T Jago J/109 Mike Yates 1.005 0                        
462SWE332 Mrs Freckles Corby 33 Lena Having 1.038 0                        

PF-Points Factor

Mon 09 Sep 19 16:33
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program